Name
Competitive Constructed League
Datum
2020-12-17
Top-Spieler
14 Spieler
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Dimir COntrol
5V-0D Feyall
3º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0D kasa
4º
Naya
5V-0D chase00111
6º
7º
Lukka Combo
5V-0D jonathandede
8º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0D Curveiganhei
9º
11º
12º
Mono-black
5V-0D Uegjo
13º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0D KidChameleon
14º
UB Control
5V-0D _Falcon_
#1 Wald
25 in 4 decks
#2 Gebirge
22 in 3 decks
19 in 5 decks
16 in 6 decks
#5 Sumpf
16 in 3 decks
13 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#8 Ebene
11 in 4 decks
#9 Insel
10 in 3 decks
#10 Uro, Titan des Zorns der Natur
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#16 Knochenmalmer-Riese // Stampfen
8 in 2 decks
#17 Wiederherstellung von Bala Ged // Zuflucht von Bala Ged
8 in 2 decks
#18 Heilige Schmelze
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#21 In Szene setzen
8 in 2 decks
#22 Boros-Amulett
8 in 2 decks
#23 Raugrin-Triom
8 in 2 decks
#24 Ghitu-Lavaläufer
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#28 Blitzeinschlag
8 in 2 decks
#29 Wilder Hieb
8 in 2 decks
#30 Haifun
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#33 Dämpfende Sphäre
7 in 4 decks
#34 Nasses Grab
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#36 Aufzuchttümpel
7 in 3 decks
#37 Lichtsteig-Höhenweg // Grimmsteig-Höhenweg
6 in 2 decks
#38 Groll der Götter
6 in 2 decks
#39 Agadeems Erwachen // Agadeems Unterkrypta
6 in 2 decks
#40 Tormods Krypta
6 in 6 decks
#41 Tempelgarten
6 in 2 decks
#42 Stampfgelände
6 in 2 decks
#43 Ätherböe
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#45 Llanowarelfen
6 in 2 decks
#46 Elfen-Mystiker
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#48 Zwang
5 in 3 decks
#49 Einhaltgebietende Priesterin
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#53 Totes Gewicht
5 in 2 decks
#54 Hinterlandhafen
5 in 2 decks
#55 Wald-Karyatide
5 in 2 decks
#56 Ketria-Triom
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#58 Kartusche des Zusammenhalts
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#62 Mörderische Reiterin // Promptes Ende
4 in 1 decks
#63 Bücher wälzen
4 in 1 decks
#64 Yavimayaküste
4 in 1 decks
#65 Wald-Hellseherei
4 in 1 decks
#66 Theaterbühne
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#68 Verborgene Fäden
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#73 Sengendes Blut
4 in 1 decks
#74 Blätterfresser
4 in 1 decks
#75 Feldschmiede
4 in 1 decks
#76 Lotusfeld
4 in 1 decks
#77 Stachelfeld-Gefahr // Stachelfeld-Höhle
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#79 Talentierter Äthergeborener
4 in 1 decks
#80 Pelakka-Jagdbeute // Pelakka-Gewölbe
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#82 Schwefelfälle
4 in 1 decks
#83 Dampfschlote
4 in 1 decks
#84 Hagra-Zerfleischung // Hagra-Brutgrube
4 in 1 decks
#85 Bernsteinmox
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#88 Tamiyo die Geschichtensammlerin
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#90 Metallische Zurechtweisung
4 in 1 decks
#91 Kriechende Kälte
4 in 1 decks
#92 Paradiesdruidin
4 in 1 decks
#93 Goldene Gans
4 in 1 decks
#94 Neuformung
4 in 1 decks
#95 Goldenes Ei
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#97 Silberpein-Ghul
4 in 1 decks
#98 Kinnan, Bynder-Naturtalent
4 in 1 decks
#99 Omen der Sonne
4 in 1 decks
#100 Omen des Meeres
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Heute
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: Harry13
Pioneer Challenge 32
Gestern
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: Uegjo
Pioneer League
Gestern
1º
Hammer Time
by: itstime
Pioneer Preliminary
Gestern
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: The_Catfin
Pioneer Challenge 64
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Gul_Dukat
Pioneer Challenge 32
09/05/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: bolov0
Pioneer League
09/05/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
09/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer Preliminary
08/05/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda