名前
Legacy Champs
日にち
2020-07-31
Top-選手
32 プレイヤー
フォーマット
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Goblins
4V-0D tbucchioni
2º
WUBG Tempo
4V-0D KeeperX
3º
WUBG Tempo
4V-0D CoolestRaven
4º
Temur Delver
4V-0D MKEndress
5º
Temur Delver
4V-0D Cwoj
6º
Temur Delver
4V-0D EskimoJoe
7º
Temur Delver
4V-0D kingregal
10º
Standstill
3V-1D Xand723
11º
Temur Delver
3V-1D bweezy
12º
Karn Echo
3V-1D fr0z3nsun4
13º
Mono-red
3V-1D TeamLeaderNA
14º
15º
Temur Delver
3V-1D Zwiing
#1 渦まく知識
80 の 20 decks
#2 意志の力
80 の 20 decks
#3 思案
72 の 18 decks
#4 不毛の大地
69 の 20 decks
#5 霧深い雨林
47 の 17 decks
#6 目くらまし
45 の 12 decks
#7 王冠泥棒、オーコ
39 の 13 decks
#8 溢れかえる岸辺
38 の 15 decks
#9 汚染された三角州
38 の 16 decks
#10 否定の力
38 の 19 decks
#11 稲妻
37 の 10 decks
#12 虚空の力線
37 の 10 decks
36 の 9 decks
35 の 15 decks
#15 剣を鍬に
34 の 10 decks
#16 火山の島
33 の 13 decks
#17 紅蓮破
32 の 17 decks
#18 冠雪の島
31 の 10 decks
#19 突然の衰微
29 の 9 decks
#20 緑の太陽の頂点
28 の 8 decks
#21 戦慄衆の秘儀術師
28 の 10 decks
#22 疫病を仕組むもの
28 の 13 decks
#23 虚空の杯
28 の 8 decks
#24 外科的摘出
26 の 15 decks
#25 山
26 の 4 decks
#26 沸騰する小湖
25 の 11 decks
#27 古えの墳墓
24 の 6 decks
#28 新緑の地下墓地
24 の 8 decks
#29 夏の帳
23 の 10 decks
#30 虹色の眺望
23 の 8 decks
#31 氷牙のコアトル
20 の 5 decks
#32 タルモゴイフ
19 の 8 decks
#33 自然の怒りのタイタン、ウーロ
19 の 8 decks
#34 吹きさらしの荒野
16 の 6 decks
#35 森の知恵
16 の 12 decks
#36 アーカムの天測儀
16 の 4 decks
#37 カラカス
16 の 13 decks
#38 魂の洞窟
16 の 5 decks
#39 思考囲い
15 の 5 decks
#40 定業
15 の 10 decks
#41 削剥
14 の 9 decks
#42 スレイベンの守護者、サリア
14 の 4 decks
#43 呪文貫き
14 の 8 decks
#44 冠雪の森
14 の 6 decks
#45 悪意の大梟
13 の 5 decks
#46 海底の海
13 の 9 decks
#47 島
12 の 4 decks
#48 平地
12 の 4 decks
#49 金属モックス
12 の 3 decks
#50 水蓮の花びら
12 の 3 decks
#51 聖遺の騎士
12 の 3 decks
#52 ゴブリンの女看守
12 の 3 decks
#53 霊気の薬瓶
12 の 3 decks
#54 水没
12 の 8 decks
#55 赤霊破
12 の 11 decks
#56 ゴブリンの従僕
12 の 3 decks
#57 ゴブリンの首謀者
11 の 3 decks
#58 冬の宝珠
11 の 7 decks
#59 Japanese: バイユー
11 の 7 decks
#60 貴族の教主
11 の 3 decks
#61 稲妻の連鎖
10 の 9 decks
#62 上流階級のゴブリン、マクサス
10 の 3 decks
#63 森
10 の 6 decks
#64 わめき騒ぐマンドリル
10 の 6 decks
#65 ゴブリンの戦長
10 の 3 decks
#66 ドライアドの東屋
10 の 8 decks
#67 スカークの探鉱者
10 の 3 decks
#68 漁る軟泥
10 の 10 decks
#69 無のロッド
10 の 10 decks
#70 Rough // Tumble
9 の 7 decks
#71 トレストの使者、レオヴォルド
9 の 7 decks
#72 墓掘りの檻
9 の 6 decks
#73 耳の痛い静寂
8 の 4 decks
#74 巧妙な潜入者
8 の 2 decks
#75 変わり身ののけ者
8 の 2 decks
#76 虎の影、百合子
8 の 2 decks
#77 羽ばたき飛行機械
8 の 2 decks
#78 むかしむかし
8 の 2 decks
#79 実物提示教育
8 の 2 decks
#80 ライオンの瞳のダイアモンド
8 の 3 decks
#81 永劫のこだま
8 の 3 decks
#82 モグの戦争司令官
8 の 3 decks
#83 大いなる創造者、カーン
8 の 2 decks
#84 自然の秩序
7 の 2 decks
#85 サバンナ
7 の 5 decks
#86 リシャーダの港
7 の 2 decks
#87 運命の神、クローティス
7 の 7 decks
#88 血染めの月
7 の 5 decks
#89 裏切り者の都
7 の 4 decks
#90 溜め込み屋のアウフ
7 の 7 decks
#91 狼狽の嵐
7 の 5 decks
#92 全知
7 の 2 decks
#93 トーモッドの墓所
7 の 4 decks
#94 ツンドラ
7 の 4 decks
#95 ガイアの揺籃の地
7 の 4 decks
#96 冠雪の沼
6 の 5 decks
#97 護衛募集員
6 の 2 decks
#98 巣穴の煽動者
6 の 2 decks
#99 樹木茂る山麓
6 の 5 decks
#100 紅蓮操作
6 の 3 decks
Legacy Preliminary
昨日
1º
B U
by: wutup
Legacy League
04/06/24
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: hARAlN
Legacy League
03/06/24
1º
B G R U W
by: GuiBonella
Legacy Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Temur Discover
by: kulne
Legacy League
02/06/24
1º
Mono Blue Painter
by: Ethereum
Legacy Challenge 32
02/06/24
1º
MonoBlack
by: Flossed
Legacy Qualifier
02/06/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Dreddybajs
Legacy Challenge 64
02/06/24
1º
BG
by: grymn
Legacy Challenge 32
01/06/24
1º
4C Maverick
by: random_deck
Legacy League
30/05/24
1º
Cycling Storm
by: Firegod