Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-12-09
Top-Players
21 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L SobreMagic
3º
BR Value
5V-0L Tunaktunak
4º
UB Control
5V-0L MrCafouillette
5º
6º
7º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L Bogdish
8º
BW Vampires
5V-0L musasabi
9º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0L joohyun
11º
RW Burn
5V-0L fradelrock
12º
13º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L kasa
14º
Mono Blue Devotion
5V-0L laa11
15º
16º
UR Mizzet Control
5V-0L Folero
#1 Island
54 in 9 decks
32 in 13 decks
#3 Fatal Push
27 in 8 decks
#4 Aether Gust
24 in 8 decks
#5 Consider
24 in 6 decks
#6 Mountain
21 in 5 decks
19 in 9 decks
18 in 1 decks
#9 Thoughtseize
18 in 7 decks
16 in 4 decks
#11 Plains
16 in 5 decks
#12 Forest
15 in 3 decks
15 in 4 decks
#14 Fabled Passage
13 in 4 decks
#15 Portable Hole
13 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#18 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
#20 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#21 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#22 Swamp
11 in 5 decks
#23 Go Blank
11 in 7 decks
#24 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#26 Llanowar Elves
10 in 3 decks
#27 Temple Garden
10 in 4 decks
#28 Censor
10 in 3 decks
#29 Play with Fire
9 in 3 decks
#30 Elvish Mystic
9 in 3 decks
#31 Mutavault
9 in 3 decks
#32 Stomping Ground
9 in 4 decks
#33 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#34 Shark Typhoon
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#36 Drowned Catacomb
8 in 2 decks
#37 Bolas's Citadel
8 in 3 decks
#38 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
#39 Watery Grave
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#41 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#42 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
8 in 2 decks
#43 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#44 Steam Vents
8 in 2 decks
#45 Deadly Dispute
8 in 2 decks
#46 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
#47 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#49 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#51 Gilded Goose
8 in 3 decks
#52 Selfless Spirit
8 in 4 decks
#53 Rending Volley
8 in 3 decks
#54 Lightning Strike
8 in 2 decks
#55 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#56 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Master of Waves
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#60 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
#61 Thassa's Oracle
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#63 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#66 Glasspool Mimic // Glasspool Shore
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#69 Rest in Peace
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#72 Wizard's Retort
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#74 Castle Locthwain
7 in 3 decks
#75 Blooming Marsh
7 in 2 decks
#76 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
7 in 2 decks
#77 Godless Shrine
7 in 2 decks
#78 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#80 Shacklegeist
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#82 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#85 Blood Crypt
6 in 3 decks
#86 Field of Ruin
6 in 4 decks
#87 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#88 Wizard Class
6 in 2 decks
#89 Opt
6 in 2 decks
6 in 4 decks
6 in 3 decks
#92 Fateful Absence
6 in 2 decks
#93 Dig Through Time
6 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
#95 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
6 in 5 decks
6 in 3 decks
#97 Overgrown Tomb
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#99 Spectral Sailor
6 in 2 decks
#100 Skyclave Apparition
5 in 3 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 336767332971
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti