Name
Pauper Challenge
Datum
2020-10-03
Top-Spieler
32 Spieler
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
11º
13º
14º
#1 Wald
121 in 9 decks
#2 Gebirge
80 in 8 decks
#3 Blitzschlag
48 in 12 decks
48 in 12 decks
44 in 11 decks
42 in 15 decks
#7 Ebene
38 in 10 decks
#8 Pyroknall
32 in 12 decks
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
31 in 12 decks
#12 Glitzerfalke
29 in 8 decks
26 in 7 decks
#14 Gorillaschamane
26 in 15 decks
26 in 6 decks
#16 Boros-Garnison
25 in 7 decks
#17 Große Schmelze
25 in 8 decks
#18 Bynder-Ornament
25 in 9 decks
24 in 7 decks
#20 Uralte Höhle
23 in 7 decks
22 in 7 decks
22 in 11 decks
20 in 9 decks
#24 Grüner Zorn
20 in 5 decks
#25 Entladung aus dem Zeitriss
20 in 5 decks
#26 Kettenblitz
20 in 5 decks
#27 Blauer Urknall
20 in 6 decks
#28 Lavastachel
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
19 in 4 decks
#32 Feuerstoß
19 in 5 decks
#33 In Stückchen zerschmettern
19 in 5 decks
#34 Grübelschlängler
18 in 5 decks
#35 Bauchschuss
18 in 6 decks
18 in 5 decks
#37 Palastwächter
17 in 7 decks
17 in 5 decks
#39 Bannzauber
17 in 12 decks
#40 Urzas Kraftwerk
16 in 4 decks
#41 Urzas Turm
16 in 4 decks
#42 Urzas Bergwerk
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 7 decks
#46 Sitz der Synode
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#49 Myr-Vollstrecker
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#54 Nadelfall
16 in 5 decks
#55 Thermoalchemist
16 in 4 decks
#56 Atog
15 in 4 decks
15 in 8 decks
15 in 14 decks
#59 Standartenträger
14 in 8 decks
#60 Vergessene Höhle
14 in 8 decks
#61 Elektrickserei
13 in 9 decks
13 in 1 decks
13 in 5 decks
#64 Flammenpfeil-Bogenschützin
13 in 4 decks
#65 Gewundener Weg
12 in 3 decks
#66 Geschwaderfalke
12 in 3 decks
#67 Sucher des Weges
12 in 3 decks
#68 Kampfkreischen
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#70 Skarrgischer Grubengammler
12 in 4 decks
12 in 5 decks
#72 Gedeihende Heide
12 in 7 decks
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#75 Gruft-Skirg
12 in 4 decks
#76 Gedeihende Insel
12 in 3 decks
#77 Ersatzvorräte
12 in 5 decks
#78 Impuls
12 in 3 decks
#79 Bojukamoor
11 in 7 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 7 decks
#82 Aschenödnis
10 in 6 decks
10 in 4 decks
#84 Flußboa
10 in 6 decks
#85 Vorherbestimmen
10 in 3 decks
#86 Erinnernde Mauer
10 in 4 decks
#87 Hydroknall
10 in 4 decks
9 in 6 decks
9 in 3 decks
8 in 7 decks
#91 Gegenzauber
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Ghitu-Lavaläufer
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Sehnenremasuri
8 in 2 decks
#97 Gedeihender Hain
8 in 3 decks
#98 Jagd-Remasuri
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
Deckname
Pilot
V
N
K
Datum
Pilot
Deckname
Pauper League
Heute
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Purgatory_01
FUGUETE CHAMP 186
Gestern
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Proscrito
Pauper Challenge 64
19/05/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Beicodegeia
Pauper League
19/05/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: gybird
Tropical Pauper 184
18/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
18/05/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Hamuda
Pauper Royale 189
16/05/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: haddadtheorc
Fuguete League 173
15/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
15/05/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: rileydk
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (14/05) - TIX PRO TOP 8
14/05/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: jvmazzetto