Name
Zendikar Rising Championship
Date
2020-12-06
Top-Players
50 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
9º
10º
11º
15º
#1 Forest
170 in 28 decks
141 in 37 decks
#3 Mountain
99 in 20 decks
#4 Island
89 in 25 decks
#5 Swamp
81 in 31 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
74 in 22 decks
62 in 19 decks
#8 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
57 in 15 decks
#9 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
56 in 14 decks
#10 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
54 in 14 decks
#11 Negate
52 in 25 decks
#12 Extinction Event
51 in 23 decks
#13 Fatal Push
50 in 16 decks
#14 Shark Typhoon
50 in 18 decks
#15 Witch's Oven
49 in 16 decks
#16 Overgrown Tomb
44 in 16 decks
#17 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
44 in 11 decks
#18 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
44 in 11 decks
#19 Breeding Pool
43 in 11 decks
#20 Mystical Dispute
43 in 17 decks
#21 Growth Spiral
43 in 11 decks
#22 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
43 in 11 decks
#23 Scavenging Ooze
43 in 25 decks
#24 Temple of Deceit
41 in 11 decks
#25 The Great Henge
39 in 15 decks
#26 Aether Gust
36 in 18 decks
#27 Heartless Act
36 in 15 decks
#28 Blood Crypt
36 in 9 decks
#29 Mayhem Devil
36 in 9 decks
36 in 9 decks
#31 Gilded Goose
36 in 9 decks
#32 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
36 in 9 decks
36 in 9 decks
#34 Plains
35 in 14 decks
#35 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
35 in 10 decks
#36 Questing Beast
34 in 12 decks
#37 Trail of Crumbs
33 in 12 decks
#38 Noxious Grasp
32 in 9 decks
#39 Hydroid Krasis
31 in 11 decks
#40 Indatha Triome
31 in 8 decks
#41 Skyclave Shade
30 in 8 decks
28 in 7 decks
#43 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
28 in 16 decks
#44 Eliminate
27 in 20 decks
25 in 14 decks
#46 Embercleave
25 in 7 decks
#47 Midnight Reaper
25 in 10 decks
#48 Into the Story
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#51 Ruin Crab
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#53 Essence Scatter
23 in 18 decks
23 in 10 decks
#55 Ox of Agonas
23 in 9 decks
#56 Wilt
23 in 10 decks
23 in 13 decks
23 in 7 decks
#59 Woe Strider
23 in 6 decks
22 in 11 decks
#61 Abrade
22 in 9 decks
#62 Drowned Catacomb
21 in 10 decks
#63 Blooming Marsh
21 in 6 decks
21 in 6 decks
#65 Cling to Dust
20 in 11 decks
#66 Omen of the Sea
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 6 decks
#69 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
20 in 5 decks
#70 Castle Garenbrig
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#72 Wicked Wolf
20 in 5 decks
#73 Glacial Fortress
19 in 9 decks
#74 The Akroan War
19 in 13 decks
18 in 6 decks
17 in 8 decks
#77 Fire Prophecy
17 in 10 decks
17 in 5 decks
#79 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
16 in 7 decks
#80 Crawling Barrens
15 in 6 decks
#81 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
15 in 5 decks
14 in 9 decks
#83 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
14 in 11 decks
#84 Soul Sear
14 in 7 decks
13 in 6 decks
#86 Watery Grave
13 in 7 decks
#87 Chainweb Aracnir
13 in 6 decks
13 in 5 decks
#89 Krenko, Mob Boss
12 in 3 decks
#90 Doom Foretold
12 in 3 decks
#91 Phyrexian Tower
12 in 7 decks
#92 Goblin Matron
12 in 3 decks
#93 Mazemind Tome
12 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#95 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#96 Goblin Chieftain
12 in 3 decks
#97 Wily Goblin
12 in 3 decks
#98 Stomping Ground
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#100 Disdainful Stroke
12 in 10 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Bant Toxic
by: Gorter
Standard Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Esper Control
by: willjetz1323
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Gorter
Standard Preliminary
05/02/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: iloveyou
Standard League
05/02/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: egadd2894
Standard League
05/01/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: LILwwaaang
Standard Preliminary
05/01/24
1º
Burn
by: Thrall90
Standard Preliminary
05/01/24
1º
Burn
by: BERNASTORRES
Standard Preliminary
04/30/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: Killah_SUV
Standard League
04/30/24
1º
Burn
by: NicolasBeland