Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2021-01-17
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
11º
14º
15º
#1 Forest
146 in 10 decks
#2 Mountain
72 in 11 decks
#3 Plains
56 in 6 decks
41 in 11 decks
40 in 10 decks
39 in 14 decks
35 in 7 decks
#8 Island
31 in 5 decks
#9 Hydroblast
29 in 10 decks
29 in 19 decks
#11 Pyroblast
28 in 13 decks
#12 Thriving Isle
28 in 7 decks
#13 Fiery Cannonade
27 in 14 decks
#14 Quirion Ranger
25 in 7 decks
#15 Mulldrifter
25 in 7 decks
24 in 2 decks
#17 Impulse
24 in 6 decks
#18 Prophetic Prism
24 in 6 decks
#19 Urza's Mine
24 in 6 decks
#20 Urza's Tower
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#22 Ash Barrens
24 in 10 decks
#23 Rancor
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#25 Molten Rain
20 in 6 decks
#26 Boarding Party
20 in 5 decks
#27 Annoyed Altisaur
20 in 5 decks
#28 Utopia Sprawl
20 in 5 decks
#29 Preordain
19 in 5 decks
#30 Gut Shot
18 in 6 decks
#31 Thermokarst
18 in 5 decks
#32 Arbor Elf
18 in 5 decks
#33 Pulse of Murasa
17 in 13 decks
17 in 12 decks
#35 Moment's Peace
17 in 10 decks
#36 Gleeful Sabotage
17 in 5 decks
#37 Counterspell
17 in 5 decks
#38 Squadron Hawk
16 in 4 decks
#39 Wild Growth
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#42 Ethereal Armor
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 2 decks
#45 Savage Swipe
16 in 5 decks
#46 Nest Invader
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#49 Battle Screech
16 in 4 decks
#50 Mnemonic Wall
16 in 7 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#53 Boros Garrison
16 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
#58 Dispel
14 in 9 decks
#59 Electrickery
13 in 8 decks
#60 Ancient Grudge
13 in 9 decks
#61 Vault Skirge
13 in 5 decks
#62 Faerie Seer
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#64 Cast Down
13 in 9 decks
#65 Deftblade Elite
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#68 Nettle Sentinel
12 in 3 decks
#69 Hyena Umbra
12 in 3 decks
#70 Sentinel's Eyes
12 in 4 decks
12 in 4 decks
#72 Augur of Bolas
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
#76 Viridian Longbow
12 in 6 decks
#77 Akroan Skyguard
11 in 3 decks
#78 River Boa
11 in 6 decks
#79 Ghostly Flicker
11 in 6 decks
#80 Ponder
11 in 4 decks
#81 Gorilla Shaman
11 in 10 decks
#82 Flaring Pain
10 in 6 decks
#83 Emerge Unscathed
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#85 Abrade
10 in 7 decks
#86 Palace Sentinels
10 in 4 decks
#87 Crop Rotation
10 in 6 decks
10 in 6 decks
10 in 4 decks
#90 Brainstorm
10 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#92 Elephant Guide
9 in 3 decks
#93 Lifelink
9 in 4 decks
#94 Ulamog's Crusher
9 in 3 decks
#95 Thornwood Falls
9 in 6 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#98 Saruli Caretaker
8 in 2 decks
#99 Winding Way
8 in 2 decks
#100 Axebane Guardian
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Mono-White Heroic
by: soLerme
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Evandro_Kim
FUGUETE CHAMP 188
06/03/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: Naroc1
Pauper League
06/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Pauper Preliminary
06/03/24
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: _Shatun_
Pauper Challenge 64
06/02/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Feijoada Pauper
06/01/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: Cristiano Cristo
Tropical Pauper 186
06/01/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: twister66
Pauper Royale 191
05/30/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Lucas_Tostes