Name
Liga Gaúcha de Pauper 2023 - Etapa 3
Date
2023-04-23
Top-Players
16 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Boros Synthesizer
4V-0L JulioD
3º
Dimir Control
4V-1L Daniel Krug
4º
Gruul Ponza
4V-1L Felipe Weber
5º
B G
3V-1L Matheus Souza
6º
Dimir Control
3V-2L RobertoR
7º
G R W
3V-2L Wagner Lucas
8º
9º
10º
11º
Boros Ephemerate
2V-3L LuanP
12º
13º
14º
15º
16º
#1 Mountain
39 in 7 decks
#2 Island
30 in 4 decks
#3 Plains
26 in 8 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 7 decks
#8 Hydroblast
18 in 5 decks
#9 Pyroblast
17 in 5 decks
#10 Glint Hawk
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#12 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
16 in 1 decks
#14 Counterspell
16 in 4 decks
#15 Great Furnace
15 in 5 decks
15 in 7 decks
#17 Forest
14 in 3 decks
#18 Dust to Dust
14 in 6 decks
13 in 8 decks
#20 Ancient Den
12 in 4 decks
#21 Tolarian Terror
12 in 3 decks
#22 Gurmag Angler
12 in 3 decks
#23 Brainstorm
12 in 3 decks
#24 Thought Scour
12 in 3 decks
#25 Ice Tunnel
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#27 Chromatic Star
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#30 Deadly Dispute
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
#32 Consider
11 in 3 decks
#33 Chainer's Edict
11 in 4 decks
#34 Ephemerate
11 in 3 decks
#35 Kuldotha Rebirth
10 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#37 Revoke Existence
9 in 5 decks
#38 Snuff Out
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
#40 Nihil Spellbomb
9 in 6 decks
8 in 6 decks
#42 Expedition Map
8 in 2 decks
#43 Chromatic Sphere
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#46 Urza's Tower
8 in 2 decks
#47 Urza's Mine
8 in 2 decks
#48 Duress
8 in 4 decks
#49 Myr Retriever
8 in 2 decks
#50 Smash to Dust
8 in 6 decks
#51 Swamp
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#53 Mental Note
8 in 2 decks
#54 Goliath Paladin
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#56 Avenging Hunter
8 in 2 decks
#57 Boros Garrison
7 in 4 decks
#58 Cast Down
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#60 Arms of Hadar
7 in 4 decks
#61 Lone Missionary
7 in 4 decks
#62 Golem Foundry
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#64 Fangren Marauder
7 in 3 decks
#65 Honorable Scout
7 in 3 decks
#66 Annoyed Altisaur
7 in 2 decks
#67 Bojuka Bog
6 in 4 decks
#68 Ashnod's Altar
6 in 2 decks
#69 Unexpected Fangs
6 in 3 decks
#70 Deep Analysis
6 in 3 decks
#71 Myr Kinsmith
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#73 Breath Weapon
6 in 3 decks
#74 Boarding Party
6 in 2 decks
#75 Blood Fountain
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#77 Gorilla Shaman
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#79 Destroy Evil
5 in 3 decks
5 in 5 decks
#81 Ash Barrens
5 in 3 decks
#82 Spell Pierce
5 in 3 decks
#83 Energy Refractor
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
#85 Electrickery
4 in 2 decks
#86 Reckless Impulse
4 in 2 decks
#87 Mutagenic Growth
4 in 1 decks
#88 Manamorphose
4 in 1 decks
#89 Lava Dart
4 in 1 decks
#90 Kiln Fiend
4 in 1 decks
#91 Festival Crasher
4 in 1 decks
#92 Crash Through
4 in 1 decks
#93 Quirion Ranger
4 in 1 decks
#94 Tinder Wall
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#96 Winding Way
4 in 1 decks
#97 Golden Egg
4 in 1 decks
#98 Axebane Guardian
4 in 1 decks
#99 Nylea's Disciple
4 in 2 decks
#100 Apostle's Blessing
4 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Yesterday
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
06/17/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
06/16/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0