Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2020-09-05
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
10º
11º
126 in 12 decks
#2 Forest
81 in 5 decks
#3 Counterspell
56 in 15 decks
#4 Preordain
51 in 13 decks
#5 Hydroblast
51 in 17 decks
44 in 11 decks
#7 Island
42 in 9 decks
40 in 11 decks
#9 Dispel
38 in 28 decks
#10 Pyroblast
37 in 12 decks
#11 Brainstorm
36 in 11 decks
33 in 9 decks
#13 Faerie Seer
32 in 8 decks
32 in 8 decks
32 in 10 decks
#16 Ash Barrens
32 in 12 decks
#17 Thriving Isle
32 in 8 decks
#18 Mulldrifter
32 in 8 decks
27 in 16 decks
#20 Ponder
26 in 11 decks
#21 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#23 Urza's Tower
24 in 6 decks
#24 Urza's Mine
24 in 6 decks
#25 Gurmag Angler
24 in 10 decks
#26 Impulse
24 in 6 decks
#27 Swamp
23 in 4 decks
23 in 7 decks
23 in 17 decks
#30 Snuff Out
22 in 8 decks
#31 Cast Down
21 in 12 decks
21 in 7 decks
21 in 13 decks
#34 Galvanic Blast
20 in 5 decks
20 in 7 decks
#36 Moment's Peace
20 in 10 decks
#37 Stormbound Geist
20 in 9 decks
#38 Gut Shot
19 in 7 decks
19 in 12 decks
#40 Chainer's Edict
19 in 10 decks
18 in 15 decks
#42 Plains
18 in 3 decks
#43 Great Furnace
18 in 5 decks
#44 Mnemonic Wall
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#46 Nettle Sentinel
16 in 4 decks
#47 Rancor
16 in 4 decks
#48 Gleeful Sabotage
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#50 Quirion Ranger
16 in 5 decks
#51 Nest Invader
16 in 4 decks
#52 Savage Swipe
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#54 Gorilla Shaman
16 in 10 decks
#55 Evolving Wilds
16 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
#57 Ancient Den
14 in 4 decks
#58 Lightning Bolt
14 in 5 decks
#59 Dismal Backwater
14 in 7 decks
14 in 6 decks
#61 Ephemerate
14 in 8 decks
13 in 4 decks
#63 Abrade
13 in 10 decks
12 in 3 decks
#65 Myr Enforcer
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#67 Thoughtcast
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#69 Echoing Truth
12 in 10 decks
#70 Viridian Longbow
11 in 4 decks
#71 Atog
11 in 3 decks
#72 Chromatic Star
11 in 3 decks
#73 Electrickery
11 in 7 decks
#74 Agony Warp
11 in 8 decks
#75 Ghostly Flicker
11 in 6 decks
#76 Bojuka Bog
11 in 8 decks
11 in 7 decks
#78 River Boa
10 in 6 decks
#79 Exclude
10 in 8 decks
#80 Thornwood Falls
10 in 6 decks
10 in 5 decks
#82 Skred
10 in 3 decks
#83 Echoing Decay
9 in 9 decks
#84 Vault Skirge
9 in 3 decks
#85 Ardent Recruit
8 in 2 decks
#86 Glint Hawk
8 in 2 decks
#87 Elephant Guide
8 in 3 decks
#88 Snap
8 in 2 decks
#89 Kor Skyfisher
8 in 2 decks
#90 Frogmite
8 in 3 decks
#91 Prohibit
8 in 8 decks
#92 Crop Rotation
8 in 6 decks
#93 Ancient Grudge
7 in 7 decks
#94 Of One Mind
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#96 Coral Net
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#99 Dinrova Horror
6 in 5 decks
#100 Boros Garrison
6 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Yesterday
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
06/17/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
06/16/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0