Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-07-28
Top-Players
34 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
3º
BR Value
5V-0L francobegbie
4º
5º
Enigmatic Fires
5V-0L GNT
6º
UW Spirits
5V-0L WholesomeMTG
7º
8º
Sultai Lotus
5V-0L oarsman
9º
Abzan Company
5V-0L sai_2011
10º
11º
Rakdos Sacrifice
5V-0L EduRC
12º
13º
RW Prowess
5V-0L RagingMachismo
14º
15º
Esper Control
5V-0L albert62
16º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L Luman1a
44 in 15 decks
44 in 15 decks
#3 Fatal Push
43 in 13 decks
#4 Thoughtseize
40 in 10 decks
#5 Plains
39 in 13 decks
36 in 11 decks
#7 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
30 in 8 decks
#8 Mountain
30 in 7 decks
#9 Swamp
30 in 10 decks
25 in 11 decks
#11 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
25 in 7 decks
#12 Island
24 in 12 decks
#13 Aether Gust
22 in 10 decks
#14 Forest
20 in 8 decks
#15 Temple Garden
20 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#17 Rest in Peace
20 in 11 decks
19 in 1 decks
#19 Consider
18 in 5 decks
#20 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
17 in 6 decks
#21 Omen of the Sea
16 in 4 decks
#22 Watery Grave
16 in 5 decks
#23 Rending Volley
16 in 6 decks
15 in 7 decks
#25 Blooming Marsh
15 in 4 decks
#26 Steam Vents
15 in 6 decks
#27 Go Blank
15 in 6 decks
#28 Blood Crypt
14 in 5 decks
#29 Dovin's Veto
14 in 7 decks
14 in 4 decks
#31 Shark Typhoon
14 in 4 decks
14 in 6 decks
#33 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
13 in 4 decks
#34 Overgrown Tomb
13 in 5 decks
#35 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
13 in 6 decks
12 in 8 decks
12 in 3 decks
#38 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
#39 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
12 in 11 decks
#41 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#44 Sacred Foundry
12 in 4 decks
12 in 5 decks
#46 Fiery Impulse
12 in 3 decks
#47 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#48 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
#49 Supreme Verdict
12 in 5 decks
#50 Absorb
12 in 3 decks
#51 Deserted Beach
12 in 4 decks
#52 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#53 Mana Confluence
11 in 6 decks
#54 Elvish Mystic
11 in 3 decks
#55 Fabled Passage
11 in 4 decks
#56 Spirebluff Canal
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#58 Duress
11 in 6 decks
#59 Haunted Ridge
11 in 3 decks
#60 Field of Ruin
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#63 Mutavault
10 in 3 decks
#64 Noxious Grasp
10 in 7 decks
10 in 4 decks
#66 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
#67 Abrupt Decay
10 in 5 decks
#68 Vanishing Verse
10 in 3 decks
#69 Drowned Catacomb
10 in 4 decks
#70 Glacial Fortress
10 in 4 decks
#71 Castle Locthwain
9 in 5 decks
#72 Shacklegeist
9 in 3 decks
#73 Spectral Sailor
9 in 3 decks
#74 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
#77 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#78 Lava Coil
9 in 5 decks
#79 Jetmir's Garden
9 in 3 decks
#80 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#81 Ledger Shredder
8 in 2 decks
#82 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#83 Bring to Light
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#85 Dreadbore
8 in 4 decks
#86 Extinction Event
8 in 6 decks
#87 Reflector Mage
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 Ingenious Smith
8 in 2 decks
#91 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
8 in 8 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Hopeful Initiate
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Nylea's Presence
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
Pioneer Preliminary
05/23/24
1º
Hammer Time
by: MentalMisstep
Pioneer League
05/23/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Mathilde7
Pioneer Preliminary
05/22/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: A_Turtle
Pioneer Preliminary
05/22/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: judasdjinn
Pioneer League
05/22/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: DaniMRebel
Pioneer Preliminary
05/21/24
1º
Mono White Aggro
by: jono mizer
Pioneer Preliminary
05/21/24
1º
Jeskai Ascendancy
by: Tiemuuu
Pioneer League
05/21/24
1º
R W
by: strangledangles
Pioneer Challenge 64
05/20/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: O_danielakos
Pioneer Challenge 32
05/20/24
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: azax