Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-05-28
Top-Players
30 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Dimir COntrol
5V-0L koji1130
4º
Esper
5V-0L mccloudbro
5º
Golgari Midrange
5V-0L csmidy
6º
Superfriends
5V-0L Hyper
7º
Gyruda Combo
5V-0L MrBrinkinMen
9º
Esper Control
5V-0L krebrovich
11º
12º
White Devotion
5V-0L Harry13
13º
14º
Boros Feather
5V-0L _Antoniou_
15º
16º
Other
5V-0L citizenofnerdvana
#1 Plains
73 in 17 decks
#2 Thoughtseize
52 in 15 decks
42 in 13 decks
#4 Fatal Push
41 in 14 decks
37 in 10 decks
#6 Swamp
37 in 10 decks
36 in 9 decks
#8 Forest
32 in 9 decks
32 in 8 decks
#10 Island
30 in 10 decks
29 in 10 decks
#12 Glacial Fortress
28 in 9 decks
#13 Mountain
27 in 9 decks
#14 Omen of the Sea
27 in 7 decks
#15 Fabled Passage
26 in 8 decks
24 in 7 decks
23 in 6 decks
#18 Supreme Verdict
22 in 8 decks
21 in 6 decks
#20 Walking Ballista
20 in 5 decks
#21 Damping Sphere
20 in 8 decks
#22 Watery Grave
20 in 6 decks
20 in 9 decks
#24 Oath of Kaya
19 in 6 decks
18 in 7 decks
#26 Dovin's Veto
18 in 8 decks
18 in 6 decks
#28 Blooming Marsh
17 in 5 decks
#29 Caves of Koilos
17 in 5 decks
#30 Sacred Foundry
16 in 5 decks
#31 Rest in Peace
16 in 7 decks
#32 Steam Vents
16 in 6 decks
#33 Raugrin Triome
16 in 6 decks
#34 Sulfur Falls
15 in 5 decks
#35 Overgrown Tomb
15 in 5 decks
#36 Drowned Catacomb
15 in 4 decks
#37 Isolated Chapel
15 in 4 decks
14 in 5 decks
#39 Baffling End
13 in 5 decks
#40 Knight of the White Orchid
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#42 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
#43 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#45 Hardened Scales
12 in 3 decks
#46 Llanowar Wastes
12 in 3 decks
#47 Mana Confluence
12 in 5 decks
#48 Temple Garden
12 in 4 decks
#49 Censor
12 in 3 decks
#50 Shark Typhoon
12 in 4 decks
12 in 11 decks
#52 Thought Erasure
12 in 5 decks
#53 Sylvan Caryatid
12 in 3 decks
12 in 12 decks
#55 Clifftop Retreat
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
10 in 4 decks
#59 Stomping Ground
10 in 4 decks
#60 Dig Through Time
10 in 3 decks
#61 Rootbound Crag
9 in 4 decks
#62 Elvish Mystic
9 in 3 decks
#63 Abrupt Decay
9 in 4 decks
#64 Thassa's Oracle
9 in 3 decks
#65 Satyr Wayfinder
9 in 3 decks
#66 Fetid Pools
9 in 3 decks
#67 Mutavault
9 in 4 decks
#68 Azorius Charm
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Bring to Light
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#75 Fiend Artisan
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#77 Favored Hoplite
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#80 Isolate
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#84 Charming Prince
8 in 2 decks
#85 Arcanist's Owl
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#93 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
8 in 2 decks
#94 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#95 Jace, Wielder of Mysteries
7 in 2 decks
#96 Murderous Rider // Swift End
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#98 Hunted Witness
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer League
05/08/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: hugofreitas1
Pioneer Preliminary
05/08/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Beenew
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Mono Red Prowess
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: matyo804
Pioneer League
05/07/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Scyrak
Pioneer League
05/06/24
1º
5c Auras
by: ItsMagicJuan