Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-05-18
Top-Players
36 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
3º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Supremoguy
4º
Walls Combo
5V-0L _mOjo
5º
6º
Mono-White Heroic
5V-0L Vergia
7º
Temur Cascade
5V-0L ADWhite
8º
Jund Moggwarts
5V-0L flower270
9º
10º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0L FeBon
11º
Jund Cascade
5V-0L Ixidor29
12º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0L Gn42
13º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L barff
14º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0L JoaoMarcos
15º
Gruul Ponza
5V-0L meldir
16º
Tribe Combo
5V-0L Cesta
#1 Mountain
92 in 13 decks
#2 Forest
75 in 7 decks
54 in 6 decks
51 in 13 decks
#5 Island
50 in 6 decks
#6 Plains
41 in 9 decks
#7 Preordain
33 in 9 decks
#8 Swamp
33 in 8 decks
#9 Dust to Dust
32 in 10 decks
#10 Ash Barrens
31 in 12 decks
#11 Pyroblast
30 in 9 decks
#12 Galvanic Blast
27 in 7 decks
#13 Great Furnace
26 in 9 decks
#14 Counterspell
25 in 7 decks
#15 Mulldrifter
24 in 7 decks
23 in 8 decks
23 in 7 decks
#18 Mutagenic Growth
23 in 6 decks
22 in 4 decks
#20 Gut Shot
22 in 8 decks
#21 Dispel
22 in 16 decks
#22 Deadly Dispute
20 in 5 decks
20 in 6 decks
#24 Chromatic Star
20 in 5 decks
20 in 12 decks
#26 Duress
19 in 7 decks
19 in 6 decks
#28 Ponder
19 in 6 decks
18 in 6 decks
#30 Ichor Wellspring
18 in 5 decks
#31 Augur of Bolas
18 in 6 decks
#32 Gorilla Shaman
18 in 9 decks
#33 Evolving Wilds
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#35 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
#36 Electrickery
16 in 10 decks
#37 Manamorphose
16 in 4 decks
#38 Brainstorm
16 in 6 decks
15 in 5 decks
#40 Hydroblast
15 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
#42 Fiery Cannonade
15 in 7 decks
#43 Cast Down
14 in 6 decks
14 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#46 Chainer's Edict
13 in 8 decks
#47 Snuff Out
13 in 4 decks
#48 Ephemerate
13 in 5 decks
#49 Quirion Ranger
12 in 3 decks
#50 Utopia Sprawl
12 in 3 decks
#51 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 8 decks
#55 Voldaren Epicure
12 in 3 decks
#56 Boarding Party
12 in 3 decks
#57 Boros Garrison
12 in 4 decks
#58 Kiln Fiend
12 in 3 decks
#59 Revoke Existence
12 in 5 decks
#60 Glint Hawk
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#62 Faerie Seer
11 in 3 decks
11 in 1 decks
11 in 3 decks
#65 Deep Analysis
11 in 6 decks
#66 Archaeomancer
11 in 6 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#69 Snap
11 in 3 decks
#70 Lava Dart
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#72 Nihil Spellbomb
10 in 6 decks
10 in 4 decks
#74 Sea Gate Oracle
10 in 4 decks
#75 Azorius Chancery
10 in 3 decks
#76 Rustvale Bridge
10 in 3 decks
10 in 7 decks
10 in 5 decks
#79 Lifelink
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#81 Annoyed Altisaur
9 in 3 decks
#82 Sacred Cat
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#84 Gurmag Angler
9 in 4 decks
#85 Ancient Den
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#87 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Myr Enforcer
8 in 2 decks
#90 Unexpected Fangs
8 in 3 decks
#91 Kuldotha Rebirth
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#93 Inside Out
8 in 2 decks
#94 Tireless Tribe
8 in 2 decks
#95 Battle Screech
8 in 2 decks
#96 Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#97 Hyena Umbra
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#100 Unearth
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
FUGUETE CHAMP 191
Yesterday
1º
Simic Mill
by: RaoniOchoa
Tropical Pauper 189
06/22/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: LuquetteCHQ
Pauper Royale 194
06/20/24
1º
Burn
by: davidbrito
Pauper League
06/20/24
1º
B R U
by: donca
Fuguete League 178
06/19/24
1º
Azorius Acid Moss
by: Ravager.pe
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (18/06) - TIX PRO TOP 8
06/18/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: ArnaldoCarpio
Pauper Preliminary
06/18/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: totemsilence
FUGUETE CHAMP 190
06/17/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Baldo13
Pauper League
06/17/24
1º
Gruul Ponza
by: floyza
Pauper Challenge 64
06/16/24
1º
Ping Storm
by: Terminus0