Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-05-12
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L Alleyezonme
2º
3º
Temur Cascade
5V-0L LordBourbon
5º
6º
7º
Izzet Serpentine
5V-0L dragon7k
8º
Goblin Class
5V-0L iDaveW
9º
10º
Mono-White Heroic
5V-0L VianLie
11º
Bogles Hexproof
5V-0L spartano
12º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L FeBon
13º
Skred Tempo
5V-0L uspdudes
14º
Dimir
5V-0L _Bolawarrior_
15º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0L Kampo
16º
Walls Combo
5V-0L apas72
#1 Forest
72 in 5 decks
#2 Island
48 in 5 decks
#3 Swamp
41 in 6 decks
38 in 4 decks
#5 Mountain
33 in 5 decks
#6 Preordain
30 in 8 decks
#7 Counterspell
30 in 9 decks
29 in 10 decks
28 in 8 decks
#10 Plains
27 in 5 decks
#11 Lightning Bolt
26 in 7 decks
#12 Augur of Bolas
20 in 5 decks
#13 Dispel
20 in 14 decks
#14 Ash Barrens
20 in 8 decks
#15 Brainstorm
19 in 6 decks
17 in 5 decks
#17 Gorilla Shaman
15 in 6 decks
#18 Prophetic Prism
15 in 4 decks
#19 Faerie Seer
14 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
#21 Cast Down
14 in 5 decks
#22 Fiery Cannonade
12 in 8 decks
#23 Galvanic Blast
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#25 Duress
12 in 4 decks
#26 Evolving Wilds
12 in 5 decks
#27 Quirion Ranger
11 in 3 decks
#28 Negate
11 in 7 decks
#29 Mulldrifter
10 in 3 decks
#30 Gut Shot
10 in 4 decks
#31 Stormbound Geist
10 in 5 decks
10 in 6 decks
10 in 7 decks
#34 Chainer's Edict
10 in 7 decks
#35 Gurmag Angler
10 in 4 decks
#36 Snuff Out
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#38 Great Furnace
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#41 Atog
8 in 2 decks
#42 Utopia Sprawl
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#44 Myr Enforcer
8 in 2 decks
#45 Thoughtcast
8 in 2 decks
#46 Chromatic Star
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
#49 Skred
8 in 2 decks
#50 Serpentine Curve
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#53 Ponder
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#55 Ancient Den
8 in 2 decks
#56 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Barren Moor
7 in 2 decks
#59 Echoing Truth
7 in 7 decks
#60 Standard Bearer
7 in 4 decks
7 in 5 decks
#62 Volatile Fjord
7 in 2 decks
#63 Snap
7 in 2 decks
#64 Hydroblast
6 in 2 decks
#65 Boros Garrison
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#67 Faerie Macabre
6 in 3 decks
#68 Pulse of Murasa
6 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
#70 Ice Tunnel
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#72 Gleeful Sabotage
6 in 2 decks
#73 Abrade
6 in 4 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#77 Geth's Verdict
5 in 2 decks
#78 Fling
5 in 4 decks
#79 Sentinel's Eyes
5 in 2 decks
#80 Flaring Pain
5 in 4 decks
#81 Electrickery
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#83 Viridian Longbow
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 3 decks
#86 Chain Lightning
4 in 1 decks
#87 Needle Drop
4 in 1 decks
#88 Deftblade Elite
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#90 Wild Growth
4 in 1 decks
#91 Fireblast
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#93 Rift Bolt
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#96 Urza's Tower
4 in 1 decks
#97 Urza's Mine
4 in 1 decks
#98 Searing Blaze
4 in 2 decks
#99 Axebane Guardian
4 in 1 decks
#100 Thriving Isle
4 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Mono-White Heroic
by: soLerme
Pauper Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Evandro_Kim
FUGUETE CHAMP 188
06/03/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: Naroc1
Pauper League
06/03/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Pauper Preliminary
06/03/24
1º
Gruul Turbo Dianteira
by: _Shatun_
Pauper Challenge 64
06/02/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: SpockVidaLoka
Feijoada Pauper
06/01/24
1º
Izzet Aggro
by: Cristiano Cristo
Tropical Pauper 186
06/01/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Challenge 32
06/01/24
1º
Azorius Caw-Gate
by: twister66
Pauper Royale 191
05/30/24
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Lucas_Tostes