Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-06-14
Top-Players
16 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L Mazuku94
3º
Burn
5V-0L Danielpena397
4º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L jupiterbrando
5º
Mono Red Midrange
5V-0L nsage
6º
Dimir Control
5V-0L Endmae
7º
Lotus Breach
5V-0L tyobe0440
8º
Izzet
5V-0L mtgobazaar8
9º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L hermanomlg
10º
Five Colors
5V-0L night25456
12º
Dimir Control
5V-0L Powen
13º
14º
16º
Dimir Control
5V-0L Harry13
#1 Mountain
34 in 9 decks
32 in 11 decks
31 in 9 decks
#4 Fatal Push
28 in 7 decks
23 in 2 decks
#6 Aether Gust
20 in 8 decks
#7 Opt
20 in 5 decks
#8 Island
18 in 7 decks
18 in 5 decks
#10 Shark Typhoon
17 in 5 decks
#11 Watery Grave
16 in 5 decks
#12 Wild Slash
14 in 4 decks
#13 Roiling Vortex
14 in 4 decks
#14 Swamp
13 in 6 decks
#15 Dig Through Time
13 in 5 decks
#16 Thoughtseize
12 in 6 decks
#17 Soul-Scar Mage
12 in 3 decks
#18 Steam Vents
12 in 3 decks
#19 Fetid Pools
12 in 4 decks
11 in 6 decks
11 in 3 decks
#22 Censor
11 in 3 decks
#23 Magma Spray
10 in 5 decks
10 in 6 decks
#25 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
10 in 3 decks
#26 Cling to Dust
9 in 7 decks
#27 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#28 Lightning Strike
9 in 3 decks
#29 Heartless Act
9 in 5 decks
#30 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#32 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#34 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#37 Sacred Foundry
8 in 2 decks
#38 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#41 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
#42 Forest
8 in 3 decks
8 in 5 decks
#44 Shacklegeist
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#46 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
7 in 3 decks
#47 Extinction Event
7 in 5 decks
7 in 3 decks
#49 Damping Sphere
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
#51 Raugrin Triome
6 in 2 decks
#52 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
6 in 2 decks
#53 Spectral Sailor
6 in 2 decks
#54 Shadows' Verdict
6 in 4 decks
#55 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#56 Overgrown Tomb
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#59 Sulfur Falls
5 in 2 decks
#60 Rest in Peace
5 in 3 decks
#61 Stomping Ground
5 in 2 decks
#62 Crash Through
5 in 2 decks
#63 Blast Zone
5 in 4 decks
5 in 2 decks
#65 Sprite Dragon
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#67 Chart a Course
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#69 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
4 in 1 decks
#70 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
4 in 2 decks
#71 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#72 Treasure Cruise
4 in 1 decks
#73 Lotus Field
4 in 1 decks
#74 Arboreal Grazer
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#77 Empyrean Eagle
4 in 1 decks
#78 Hidden Strings
4 in 1 decks
#79 Arclight Phoenix
4 in 1 decks
#80 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
4 in 2 decks
#81 Thespian's Stage
4 in 1 decks
#82 Sylvan Scrying
4 in 1 decks
#83 Yavimaya Coast
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#86 Commit // Memory
4 in 3 decks
#87 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin
4 in 4 decks
#88 Spell Queller
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Mayhem Devil
4 in 1 decks
#92 Rootbound Crag
4 in 2 decks
#93 Bring to Light
4 in 1 decks
#94 Spell Pierce
4 in 2 decks
#95 Omen of the Sea
4 in 1 decks
#96 Lofty Denial
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#99 Searing Blood
4 in 1 decks
#100 Inspiring Vantage
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: LucasG1ggs
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/26/24
1º
Azorius Control
by: jtl005
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/25/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer League
04/23/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: johnrap