Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-11-22
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
G R U W
5V-0L Ramzamela7
3º
Abzan Humans
5V-0L kasa
6º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L golphinus
8º
UW Ensoul
5V-0L Tatsumaki_
10º
UB Control
5V-0L Harry13
12º
UW Spirits
5V-0L Traft
13º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0L Fink64
15º
16º
Naya Winota
5V-0L yerffej03
32 in 12 decks
#2 Mountain
31 in 8 decks
#3 Fatal Push
31 in 12 decks
#4 Swamp
29 in 7 decks
#5 Plains
24 in 8 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
23 in 7 decks
#7 Island
22 in 7 decks
20 in 5 decks
#9 Forest
19 in 7 decks
#10 Fabled Passage
17 in 7 decks
#11 Rest in Peace
17 in 10 decks
#12 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#14 Temple Garden
15 in 5 decks
#15 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#16 Portable Hole
15 in 5 decks
#17 Glacial Fortress
14 in 4 decks
#18 Steam Vents
14 in 5 decks
#19 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
13 in 4 decks
#20 Omen of the Sea
12 in 3 decks
#21 Stomping Ground
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#23 Consider
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#26 Shark Typhoon
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#28 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#30 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
11 in 4 decks
#31 Roiling Vortex
10 in 3 decks
#32 Play with Fire
10 in 3 decks
#33 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#34 Go Blank
10 in 5 decks
10 in 6 decks
#36 Raugrin Triome
10 in 3 decks
#37 Elvish Mystic
10 in 3 decks
#38 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
10 in 4 decks
#39 Mutavault
9 in 4 decks
#40 Aether Gust
9 in 4 decks
#41 Overgrown Tomb
9 in 4 decks
#42 Supreme Verdict
9 in 4 decks
#43 Ketria Triome
9 in 3 decks
#44 Godless Shrine
9 in 3 decks
#45 Sacred Foundry
9 in 3 decks
#46 Selfless Spirit
9 in 4 decks
#47 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#48 Dovin's Veto
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Esika's Chariot
8 in 2 decks
#51 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
8 in 2 decks
#54 Blood Crypt
8 in 3 decks
#55 Empyrean Eagle
8 in 2 decks
#56 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#59 Castle Locthwain
8 in 3 decks
#60 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#61 Mana Confluence
8 in 5 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#64 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
8 in 2 decks
#65 Arclight Phoenix
8 in 2 decks
#66 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#67 Treasure Cruise
8 in 2 decks
#68 Scavenging Ooze
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#75 Archon of Emeria
7 in 3 decks
#76 Spectral Sailor
7 in 2 decks
#77 Sulfur Falls
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#79 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
7 in 3 decks
#80 Lightning Strike
7 in 2 decks
#81 Spirebluff Canal
7 in 2 decks
#82 Damping Sphere
7 in 4 decks
#83 Sunpetal Grove
7 in 3 decks
#84 Lightning Axe
7 in 2 decks
#85 Eidolon of the Great Revel
7 in 2 decks
#86 Fry
6 in 3 decks
6 in 1 decks
6 in 5 decks
6 in 4 decks
6 in 3 decks
#91 Breeding Pool
6 in 4 decks
#92 Murderous Rider // Swift End
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#95 Magma Spray
6 in 2 decks
#96 Caves of Koilos
6 in 2 decks
#97 Drowned Catacomb
6 in 2 decks
#98 Gilded Goose
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#100 Old-Growth Troll
5 in 2 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Mono Green Stompy
by: Dictator_4_Life
Pioneer League
04/25/24
1º
Mono Blue Spirits
by: HEROtsukai
Pioneer Preliminary
04/25/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Jiliac
Pioneer League
04/24/24
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/24/24
1º
BGRU Lotus Combo
by: ArchaeusDota
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: 336767332971
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti