Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-09-30
Top-Players
17 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
U R
5V-0L air_vengeance
3º
G W
5V-0L Cabezadebolo
4º
B U
5V-0L indianpancake
13º
16º
G
5V-0L solomonwolf
#1 Island
36 in 8 decks
36 in 2 decks
34 in 9 decks
29 in 12 decks
28 in 7 decks
#6 Forest
27 in 6 decks
23 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
#9 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
22 in 6 decks
#10 Memory Deluge
21 in 7 decks
21 in 1 decks
21 in 3 decks
#13 Saw It Coming
21 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#15 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
19 in 5 decks
#16 Fateful Absence
18 in 7 decks
#17 Plains
16 in 5 decks
#18 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#19 Mountain
16 in 4 decks
#20 Negate
16 in 9 decks
#21 Smoldering Egg // Ashmouth Dragon
16 in 4 decks
#22 Faceless Haven
16 in 5 decks
#23 Goldspan Dragon
16 in 4 decks
#24 Dragon's Fire
16 in 4 decks
#25 Malevolent Hermit // Benevolent Geist
15 in 5 decks
15 in 3 decks
#27 Burning Hands
15 in 5 decks
15 in 1 decks
#29 Field of Ruin
14 in 7 decks
#30 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
14 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#33 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 3 decks
#36 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
12 in 5 decks
12 in 5 decks
#38 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
12 in 4 decks
#39 Ranger Class
11 in 3 decks
#40 Portable Hole
11 in 5 decks
#41 Felidar Retreat
10 in 3 decks
#42 Fading Hope
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#44 Play with Fire
10 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
#46 Doomskar
9 in 3 decks
#47 Test of Talents
9 in 5 decks
#48 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#49 Deserted Beach
8 in 2 decks
#50 Sunset Revelry
8 in 3 decks
#51 Rootcoil Creeper
8 in 2 decks
#52 Cathartic Pyre
8 in 3 decks
#53 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#55 Consider
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#60 Chaplain of Alms // Chapel Shieldgeist
8 in 2 decks
#61 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
8 in 3 decks
#62 Frost Bite
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#64 Frostboil Snarl
7 in 3 decks
7 in 5 decks
#66 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
7 in 2 decks
#67 Scute Swarm
7 in 4 decks
#68 Loyal Warhound
7 in 2 decks
#69 Borrowed Time
7 in 4 decks
#70 Cinderclasm
7 in 4 decks
7 in 4 decks
#72 Duress
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
6 in 5 decks
#75 Divide by Zero
6 in 2 decks
#76 Outland Liberator // Frenzied Trapbreaker
6 in 2 decks
#77 Paladin Class
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#80 Tangletrap
5 in 2 decks
#81 Field Trip
5 in 2 decks
#82 Soul Shatter
5 in 2 decks
#83 Infernal Grasp
5 in 3 decks
4 in 1 decks
#85 Mind Flayer
4 in 2 decks
#86 Lotus Cobra
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#88 Old-Growth Troll
4 in 1 decks
#89 Blizzard Brawl
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Unnatural Growth
4 in 1 decks
#92 Teferi, Who Slows the Sunset
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#94 Codespell Cleric
4 in 1 decks
#95 Clarion Spirit
4 in 1 decks
#96 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#98 Jaspera Sentinel
4 in 1 decks
#99 Rockfall Vale
4 in 1 decks
#100 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
4 in 1 decks
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Bant Toxic
by: LitPlays
Standard Challenge 32
05/04/24
1º
Azorius Midrange
by: TSPJendrek
Standard League
05/04/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: Gorter
Standard Challenge 32
05/04/24
1º
Temur Aggro
by: BERNASTORRES
Standard League
05/03/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: Gorter
Standard Preliminary
05/03/24
1º
Esper Control
by: willjetz1323
Standard Preliminary
05/02/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: iloveyou
Standard League
05/02/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: egadd2894
Standard League
05/01/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: LILwwaaang
Standard Preliminary
05/01/24
1º
Burn
by: Thrall90