Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-11-17
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Jund Midrange
5V-0L outZEROo
3º
Mono Blue Tempo
5V-0L Brivenix
4º
GW Auras
5V-0L CooperTheRed
5º
6º
7º
8º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0L outZEROo
9º
10º
11º
12º
13º
GW Auras
5V-0L Todeshorst
14º
Esper Evoke
5V-0L Parallax
15º
Slivers
5V-0L danielnunes
16º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Parallax
#1 Forest
67 in 6 decks
46 in 5 decks
#3 Mountain
44 in 5 decks
#4 Island
38 in 5 decks
#5 Counterspell
30 in 9 decks
#6 Preordain
28 in 7 decks
#7 Swamp
28 in 4 decks
25 in 8 decks
#9 Mulldrifter
22 in 6 decks
#10 Dust to Dust
22 in 6 decks
#11 Plains
20 in 7 decks
20 in 3 decks
#13 Ash Barrens
19 in 9 decks
19 in 6 decks
18 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#17 Lightning Bolt
16 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
#19 Dispel
14 in 11 decks
#20 Hydroblast
14 in 5 decks
#21 Fiery Cannonade
14 in 9 decks
#22 Gut Shot
13 in 5 decks
#23 Ephemerate
13 in 5 decks
#24 Faerie Seer
13 in 4 decks
#25 Brainstorm
13 in 5 decks
#26 Chainer's Edict
13 in 5 decks
#27 Cast Down
13 in 5 decks
#28 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
#29 Galvanic Blast
12 in 3 decks
#30 Snap
12 in 4 decks
12 in 1 decks
#32 Augur of Bolas
12 in 3 decks
#33 Abundant Growth
11 in 3 decks
#34 Rancor
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#36 Ponder
11 in 4 decks
#37 Quirion Ranger
11 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
#40 Azorius Chancery
10 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#43 Standard Bearer
9 in 4 decks
#44 Sea Gate Oracle
9 in 3 decks
#45 Mutagenic Growth
9 in 3 decks
#46 Evolving Wilds
9 in 4 decks
#47 Rustvale Bridge
8 in 2 decks
#48 Thriving Isle
8 in 2 decks
#49 Ichor Wellspring
8 in 2 decks
#50 Firebrand Archer
8 in 2 decks
#51 Boarding Party
8 in 2 decks
#52 Deadly Dispute
8 in 2 decks
#53 Archaeomancer
8 in 4 decks
#54 Prophetic Prism
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 6 decks
#57 Lone Missionary
8 in 2 decks
#58 Armadillo Cloak
8 in 2 decks
#59 Ancestral Mask
8 in 2 decks
#60 Crimson Acolyte
8 in 3 decks
#61 Faerie Miscreant
8 in 2 decks
#62 Slippery Bogle
8 in 2 decks
#63 Gladecover Scout
8 in 2 decks
#64 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
8 in 2 decks
#65 Utopia Sprawl
8 in 2 decks
#66 Duress
7 in 3 decks
7 in 5 decks
#68 Revoke Existence
7 in 3 decks
#69 Winding Way
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#72 Viridian Longbow
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#77 Chromatic Star
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#80 Ancient Grudge
6 in 3 decks
#81 Young Wolf
6 in 2 decks
#82 Pestilence
5 in 2 decks
#83 Slagwoods Bridge
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#85 Gleeful Sabotage
5 in 2 decks
#86 Gorilla Shaman
5 in 3 decks
#87 Echoing Truth
5 in 3 decks
#88 Late to Dinner
5 in 3 decks
#89 Thoughtcast
5 in 2 decks
#90 Fireblast
5 in 2 decks
5 in 4 decks
5 in 3 decks
#93 Great Furnace
5 in 2 decks
#94 Lava Spike
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#96 Chain Lightning
4 in 1 decks
#97 Gemhide Sliver
4 in 1 decks
#98 Predatory Sliver
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Sinew Sliver
4 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Dimir Faeries
by: Purgatory_01
FUGUETE CHAMP 186
Yesterday
1º
Orzhov Gates
by: Proscrito
Pauper Challenge 64
05/19/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Beicodegeia
Pauper League
05/19/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: gybird
Tropical Pauper 184
05/18/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Diego77
Pauper Royale 189
05/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: haddadtheorc
Fuguete League 173
05/15/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: LucianoHuck
Pauper League
05/15/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: rileydk
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (14/05) - TIX PRO TOP 8
05/14/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: jvmazzetto
Pauper Preliminary
05/14/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: i_b_TRUE