Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-11-02
Top-Players
21 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Gruul Aggro
5V-0L B1gDan
2º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L CharkAttack
3º
Niv to Light
5V-0L McWinSauce
4º
Lukka Combo
5V-0L E0214
5º
6º
Orzhov
5V-0L Ozymandias17
7º
Sultai
5V-0L EricSlashGreg
8º
Dimir
5V-0L Purple_Rain
9º
Temur Breach
5V-0L 7720
11º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L zman2340
12º
14º
UG
5V-0L MrMarthius
16º
Sultai
5V-0L wambocombo2020
#1 Forest
55 in 11 decks
34 in 13 decks
#3 Mountain
33 in 7 decks
31 in 8 decks
#5 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
26 in 7 decks
#6 Island
26 in 10 decks
#7 Fatal Push
25 in 9 decks
#8 Thoughtseize
24 in 7 decks
22 in 7 decks
22 in 7 decks
#11 Swamp
22 in 7 decks
20 in 5 decks
19 in 5 decks
#14 Satyr Wayfinder
17 in 5 decks
#15 Watery Grave
17 in 6 decks
#16 Back to Nature
15 in 6 decks
#17 Omen of the Sea
15 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#19 Plains
15 in 7 decks
#20 Breeding Pool
14 in 5 decks
#21 Elvish Mystic
14 in 4 decks
#22 Llanowar Elves
14 in 4 decks
14 in 6 decks
#24 Sacred Foundry
13 in 4 decks
#25 Stomping Ground
13 in 4 decks
#26 Growth Spiral
12 in 3 decks
#27 Zagoth Triome
12 in 4 decks
#28 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#30 Raugrin Triome
12 in 4 decks
#31 Glacial Fortress
12 in 6 decks
#32 Ketria Triome
12 in 4 decks
#33 Arboreal Grazer
11 in 3 decks
#34 Legion Warboss
11 in 3 decks
#35 Damping Sphere
11 in 5 decks
#36 Dovin's Veto
10 in 4 decks
#37 Drowned Catacomb
10 in 4 decks
#38 Temple Garden
9 in 4 decks
#39 Scavenging Ooze
9 in 5 decks
9 in 6 decks
#41 Overgrown Tomb
9 in 4 decks
#42 Wild Slash
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#44 Oath of Nissa
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#47 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
#48 Extinction Event
8 in 4 decks
#49 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#53 Supreme Verdict
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#56 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#57 Lightning Strike
8 in 2 decks
#58 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
#59 Yavimaya Coast
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#61 Dig Through Time
7 in 2 decks
#62 Lotus Cobra
7 in 2 decks
#63 Tormod's Crypt
7 in 4 decks
#64 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
7 in 2 decks
#65 Steam Vents
7 in 4 decks
#66 Eidolon of the Great Revel
7 in 2 decks
#67 Murderous Rider // Swift End
6 in 2 decks
#68 Blooming Marsh
6 in 2 decks
#69 Mana Confluence
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#71 Castle Locthwain
6 in 3 decks
#72 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#78 Mutavault
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#81 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy // Jace, Telepath Unbound
5 in 2 decks
#82 Censor
5 in 2 decks
#83 Sunpetal Grove
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#85 Eliminate
5 in 2 decks
#86 Castle Ardenvale
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#88 Sulfur Falls
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#90 Rest in Peace
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#93 Ruin Crab
4 in 1 decks
#94 Rattlechains
4 in 1 decks
#95 Rootbound Crag
4 in 3 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#98 Spell Queller
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
G R
by: SpicyLeche
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Kotte89
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono White Aggro
by: Boin
Pioneer League
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Manas235
Pioneer League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Black Midrange
by: MichelangeloPira
Pioneer Showcase Challenge
04/14/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: thestudygroup
Pioneer League
04/14/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: YungDingo
Pioneer League
04/13/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: AngelicBroverseer
Pioneer Challenge 64
04/13/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: saikyoluige
Pioneer Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: __BMJ__