Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-12-30
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
UW Control
5V-0L ArcanisPrime
2º
3º
UW Spirits
5V-0L Tarrasque1
4º
BW Vampires
5V-0L JeromeAlce
5º
Orzhov Yorion
5V-0L Gobo2009
6º
BR Kroxa
5V-0L fgfonseca182
7º
Jund Citadel
5V-0L StanUA
9º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L Kente
10º
11º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L Lucia1223
12º
Mono Green Ramp
5V-0L sgcyrus
14º
Mono Red Burn
5V-0L biz1
15º
16º
Mono Red Aggro
5V-0L Coly2
#1 Mountain
41 in 7 decks
#2 Forest
33 in 6 decks
#3 Fatal Push
28 in 8 decks
27 in 10 decks
#5 Island
23 in 7 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
23 in 7 decks
#7 Go Blank
22 in 10 decks
#8 Consider
20 in 5 decks
19 in 5 decks
18 in 1 decks
#11 Plains
18 in 5 decks
#12 Fabled Passage
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#14 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#15 Llanowar Elves
14 in 4 decks
#16 Swamp
14 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
#18 Portable Hole
13 in 5 decks
#19 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#20 Soul-Scar Mage
12 in 3 decks
#21 Play with Fire
12 in 3 decks
#22 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#24 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
#25 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#27 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
#28 Mutavault
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#31 Rest in Peace
11 in 5 decks
#32 Ramunap Ruins
10 in 3 decks
#33 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
10 in 3 decks
#34 Archon of Emeria
10 in 3 decks
#35 Opt
10 in 3 decks
#36 Temple Garden
10 in 4 decks
#37 Gilded Goose
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
#39 Spectral Sailor
9 in 3 decks
#40 Shark Typhoon
9 in 4 decks
#41 Shacklegeist
9 in 3 decks
#42 Blood Crypt
9 in 3 decks
#43 Glacial Fortress
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#45 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#48 Empyrean Eagle
8 in 2 decks
#49 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#51 Ghitu Lavarunner
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#55 Rending Volley
8 in 3 decks
#56 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#57 Castle Garenbrig
8 in 2 decks
#58 Arboreal Grazer
8 in 2 decks
#59 Blooming Marsh
8 in 2 decks
#60 Lofty Denial
8 in 2 decks
#61 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
#62 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#63 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#65 Castle Locthwain
8 in 5 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 4 decks
#68 Arclight Phoenix
8 in 2 decks
#69 Treasure Cruise
8 in 3 decks
#70 Steam Vents
8 in 2 decks
#71 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
#72 Lightning Axe
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#75 Stomping Ground
7 in 4 decks
#76 Godless Shrine
7 in 2 decks
#77 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
7 in 3 decks
#78 Old-Growth Troll
7 in 2 decks
#79 Haunted Ridge
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#81 Duress
7 in 3 decks
7 in 4 decks
#83 Searing Blood
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#85 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
7 in 3 decks
#86 Oath of Nissa
7 in 2 decks
#87 Roiling Vortex
7 in 2 decks
#88 Bolas's Citadel
7 in 3 decks
#89 Overgrown Tomb
7 in 2 decks
#90 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
6 in 2 decks
#91 Selfless Spirit
6 in 3 decks
#92 Tovolar's Huntmaster // Tovolar's Packleader
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#94 Censor
6 in 2 decks
#95 Lightning Strike
6 in 2 decks
#96 Lava Coil
6 in 2 decks
#97 Fry
6 in 3 decks
#98 Scavenging Ooze
6 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
#100 Aether Gust
6 in 3 decks
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Abzan Angels
by: bfrye26
Pioneer Preliminary
04/23/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: MarcoBelacca95
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/22/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: stalonge
Pioneer Preliminary
04/22/24
1º
Mono-Black Midrange
by: MestariMatti
Pioneer League
04/22/24
1º
4C Quintorius Combo
by: jameshirt
Pioneer Challenge 32
04/21/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: SoggyCheerios
Pioneer League
04/18/24
1º
G R
by: SpicyLeche
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Kotte89
Pioneer Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono White Aggro
by: Boin
Pioneer League
04/16/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: Manas235