Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2021-04-03
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
3º
10º
#1 Forest
70 in 7 decks
65 in 8 decks
55 in 15 decks
#4 Ash Barrens
53 in 18 decks
#5 Mountain
51 in 7 decks
43 in 13 decks
37 in 13 decks
#8 Counterspell
34 in 10 decks
#9 Cast Down
34 in 15 decks
#10 Island
33 in 7 decks
#11 Fiery Cannonade
32 in 22 decks
31 in 15 decks
31 in 5 decks
#14 Swamp
30 in 6 decks
#15 Chainer's Edict
30 in 12 decks
#16 Preordain
30 in 8 decks
#17 Pyroblast
29 in 10 decks
#18 Mulldrifter
28 in 7 decks
#19 Boarding Party
28 in 7 decks
26 in 7 decks
26 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#24 Augur of Bolas
23 in 7 decks
#25 Dispel
22 in 15 decks
#26 Plains
22 in 7 decks
21 in 7 decks
20 in 5 decks
#29 Urza's Tower
20 in 5 decks
#30 Urza's Mine
20 in 5 decks
#31 Prophetic Prism
20 in 5 decks
#32 Impulse
20 in 5 decks
#33 Hydroblast
20 in 8 decks
#34 Thriving Isle
20 in 5 decks
19 in 6 decks
#36 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
18 in 5 decks
18 in 11 decks
18 in 10 decks
#39 Brainstorm
18 in 7 decks
#40 Faerie Seer
18 in 6 decks
#41 Annoyed Altisaur
18 in 7 decks
#42 Moment's Peace
16 in 8 decks
16 in 8 decks
#44 Skred
16 in 4 decks
#45 Utopia Sprawl
16 in 4 decks
#46 Pulse of Murasa
15 in 10 decks
14 in 8 decks
#48 Volatile Fjord
14 in 4 decks
#49 Mnemonic Wall
13 in 5 decks
13 in 5 decks
#51 Gorilla Shaman
13 in 10 decks
12 in 9 decks
12 in 5 decks
#54 Ghostly Flicker
12 in 6 decks
12 in 5 decks
#56 Evolving Wilds
12 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#58 Rancor
12 in 3 decks
#59 Electrickery
12 in 8 decks
#60 Abrade
11 in 10 decks
#61 Blightning
11 in 4 decks
#62 Snuff Out
11 in 3 decks
#63 Negate
11 in 7 decks
#64 Bojuka Bog
10 in 9 decks
#65 Thriving Grove
10 in 6 decks
#66 Gruul Turf
10 in 5 decks
#67 Gurmag Angler
10 in 4 decks
10 in 7 decks
#69 Golgari Rot Farm
9 in 5 decks
#70 Ice Tunnel
9 in 3 decks
#71 Penumbra Spider
9 in 5 decks
#72 Shenanigans
9 in 9 decks
#73 Stormbound Geist
9 in 5 decks
#74 Lone Missionary
9 in 4 decks
#75 Squadron Hawk
8 in 2 decks
#76 Duress
8 in 2 decks
#77 Dark Ritual
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#79 Rift Bolt
8 in 2 decks
#80 Ancient Grudge
8 in 7 decks
#81 Ghitu Lavarunner
8 in 2 decks
#82 Chain Lightning
8 in 2 decks
#83 Fireblast
8 in 2 decks
#84 Crop Rotation
8 in 5 decks
#85 Ponder
8 in 5 decks
#86 Lava Spike
8 in 2 decks
#87 Keldon Marauders
8 in 2 decks
#88 Needle Drop
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#92 Armadillo Cloak
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Arbor Elf
8 in 2 decks
#95 Ram Through
8 in 4 decks
#96 Gut Shot
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Slippery Bogle
8 in 2 decks
#99 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#100 Gladecover Scout
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper Royale 185
04/18/24
1º
Jund Dredge
by: LeonardoBarros
Pauper Preliminary
04/18/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Magdaregina
Pauper League
04/18/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Beicodegeia
Fuguete League 169
04/17/24
1º
4C Sliver
by: Kidsliver
Pauper League
04/17/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Gianhunter
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (16/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/16/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: boom_bust
Pauper Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Kuldotha
by: Ed_Elric
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Crazyleg
FUGUETE CHAMP 181
04/15/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: luiz0211