Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2021-04-10
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
16º
#1 Forest
86 in 7 decks
#2 Pyroblast
53 in 17 decks
52 in 7 decks
49 in 13 decks
#5 Ash Barrens
39 in 14 decks
36 in 14 decks
#7 Swamp
34 in 7 decks
#8 Mountain
34 in 5 decks
#9 Plains
33 in 5 decks
#10 Cast Down
31 in 14 decks
#11 Counterspell
29 in 8 decks
#12 Preordain
28 in 7 decks
#13 Chainer's Edict
27 in 11 decks
#14 Island
26 in 7 decks
#15 Augur of Bolas
25 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#18 Prophetic Prism
24 in 6 decks
23 in 7 decks
#20 Fiery Cannonade
23 in 17 decks
#21 Dispel
22 in 17 decks
22 in 13 decks
21 in 6 decks
#24 Quirion Ranger
20 in 5 decks
#25 Boarding Party
20 in 5 decks
#26 Hydroblast
20 in 9 decks
20 in 9 decks
#28 Duress
19 in 8 decks
#29 Brainstorm
18 in 7 decks
#30 Faerie Seer
18 in 6 decks
#31 Mulldrifter
18 in 5 decks
#32 Thriving Isle
17 in 5 decks
#33 Moment's Peace
17 in 7 decks
17 in 7 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 7 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#40 Impulse
16 in 4 decks
#41 Gorilla Shaman
16 in 11 decks
16 in 7 decks
#43 Urza's Mine
16 in 4 decks
#44 Urza's Tower
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#46 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
15 in 4 decks
#47 Snuff Out
15 in 4 decks
15 in 10 decks
#49 Pulse of Murasa
15 in 10 decks
#50 Chromatic Star
14 in 4 decks
13 in 9 decks
#52 Ice Tunnel
13 in 4 decks
12 in 6 decks
#54 Thriving Grove
12 in 5 decks
#55 Skred
12 in 3 decks
#56 Blightning
12 in 4 decks
#57 Jaspera Sentinel
12 in 3 decks
#58 Evolving Wilds
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#60 Timberwatch Elf
12 in 3 decks
#61 Elvish Vanguard
12 in 3 decks
#62 Distant Melody
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#64 Boros Garrison
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
#66 Squadron Hawk
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#70 Volatile Fjord
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#72 Mnemonic Wall
11 in 5 decks
#73 Abrade
11 in 10 decks
11 in 3 decks
#75 Negate
11 in 7 decks
#76 Battle Screech
11 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
10 in 7 decks
#79 Palace Sentinels
9 in 3 decks
#80 Barren Moor
9 in 3 decks
#81 Gurmag Angler
9 in 4 decks
#82 Golgari Rot Farm
8 in 4 decks
#83 Wellwisher
8 in 3 decks
#84 Drannith Healer
8 in 2 decks
#85 Gleeful Sabotage
8 in 3 decks
#86 Drannith Stinger
8 in 2 decks
#87 Dark Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#88 Cabal Ritual
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 Penumbra Spider
8 in 4 decks
#91 Chittering Rats
8 in 2 decks
#92 Street Wraith
8 in 2 decks
#93 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#95 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#96 Horror of the Broken Lands
8 in 2 decks
#97 Ghostly Flicker
8 in 4 decks
#98 Crop Rotation
8 in 4 decks
#99 Galvanic Blast
8 in 2 decks
#100 Gruul Turf
8 in 4 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: vonSchwarz8
Pauper Royale 182 - Premiação dobrada!!!!!!!!!!
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Fuguete League 166
03/27/24
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
TOP 16 1º TRIMESTRE (26/03)
03/26/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13