Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-05-19
Top-Players
24 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
Mono-Black Control
5V-0L lujo86
3º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L tarte
4º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L bnpbnp
5º
Azorius Flicker
5V-0L HIVEL0RD
6º
7º
Walls Combo
5V-0L brunosfsk
8º
Dimir Midrange
5V-0L carvs
9º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L carvs
10º
11º
12º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0L chocochan
13º
Bogles Hexproof
5V-0L lindoso01
14º
16º
Gruul Cascade
5V-0L Baldo90
#1 Forest
67 in 6 decks
#2 Swamp
40 in 6 decks
36 in 6 decks
#4 Mountain
35 in 6 decks
29 in 8 decks
#6 Plains
25 in 5 decks
#7 Pyroblast
23 in 8 decks
22 in 3 decks
22 in 12 decks
#10 Preordain
22 in 6 decks
#11 Gorilla Shaman
20 in 9 decks
#12 Prophetic Prism
19 in 5 decks
19 in 9 decks
#14 Counterspell
19 in 7 decks
#15 Ash Barrens
19 in 7 decks
#16 Island
18 in 2 decks
#17 Utopia Sprawl
16 in 4 decks
#18 Hydroblast
16 in 6 decks
#19 Boarding Party
16 in 4 decks
#20 Cast Down
16 in 6 decks
#21 Galvanic Blast
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#23 Dispel
15 in 12 decks
#24 Duress
15 in 6 decks
#25 Mulldrifter
14 in 4 decks
14 in 7 decks
14 in 5 decks
#28 Annoyed Altisaur
13 in 4 decks
#29 Brainstorm
13 in 4 decks
#30 Gurmag Angler
12 in 5 decks
#31 Augur of Bolas
12 in 3 decks
#32 Evolving Wilds
12 in 4 decks
#33 Great Furnace
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#36 Kor Skyfisher
12 in 3 decks
#37 Chainer's Edict
11 in 4 decks
#38 Snuff Out
11 in 4 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
#41 Ancient Den
10 in 3 decks
#42 Glint Hawk
10 in 3 decks
9 in 6 decks
#44 Negate
9 in 5 decks
#45 Boros Garrison
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Arbor Elf
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Thermokarst
8 in 2 decks
#51 Gut Shot
8 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#53 Winding Way
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#56 Azorius Chancery
8 in 2 decks
#57 Atog
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#60 Thoughtcast
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#62 Myr Enforcer
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#65 Skred
8 in 2 decks
#66 Abrade
8 in 4 decks
#67 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#68 Quirion Ranger
8 in 2 decks
#69 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#70 Rancor
8 in 2 decks
#71 Standard Bearer
8 in 4 decks
#72 Moment's Peace
8 in 4 decks
#73 Volatile Fjord
7 in 2 decks
#74 Electrickery
7 in 4 decks
#75 Fling
7 in 4 decks
7 in 4 decks
#77 Sea Gate Oracle
7 in 2 decks
#78 Snap
7 in 2 decks
#79 Spare Supplies
7 in 2 decks
#80 Faerie Seer
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#84 Pulse of Murasa
7 in 4 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#87 Thought Scour
6 in 2 decks
#88 Ice Tunnel
6 in 2 decks
#89 Secluded Steppe
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#91 Ghostly Flicker
6 in 3 decks
#92 Ulamog's Crusher
6 in 4 decks
#93 Stormbound Geist
6 in 3 decks
#94 Barren Moor
6 in 2 decks
#95 Archaeomancer
6 in 2 decks
#96 Bojuka Bog
6 in 4 decks
#97 Young Wolf
5 in 2 decks
#98 Lifelink
5 in 2 decks
5 in 5 decks
#100 Ram Through
5 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: vonSchwarz8
Pauper Royale 182 - Premiação dobrada!!!!!!!!!!
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Fuguete League 166
03/27/24
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
TOP 16 1º TRIMESTRE (26/03)
03/26/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13