Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-02-09
Top-Players
38 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
Walls Combo
5V-0L apas72
3º
Jeskai Ephemerate
5V-0L VVolare
4º
GW Auras
5V-0L Wonderman225
5º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Tarmofir3
6º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0L vonSchwarz8
7º
BW Value
5V-0L Shadowater0
8º
9º
Rakdos Burn
5V-0L Beicodegeia
11º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0L DawsonCreep
12º
13º
Rakdos Affinity
5V-0L teasdale
14º
Black Burn
5V-0L Frablamo
15º
BW Monarch
5V-0L Parallax
16º
#1 Mountain
69 in 11 decks
#2 Forest
69 in 6 decks
#3 Island
61 in 7 decks
#4 Swamp
58 in 11 decks
49 in 13 decks
#6 Plains
40 in 9 decks
39 in 5 decks
38 in 10 decks
34 in 3 decks
30 in 11 decks
#11 Great Furnace
30 in 10 decks
#12 Pyroblast
28 in 9 decks
#13 Counterspell
28 in 9 decks
#14 Ash Barrens
28 in 10 decks
#15 Deadly Dispute
26 in 7 decks
#16 Preordain
26 in 7 decks
#17 Chromatic Star
24 in 6 decks
#18 Fiery Cannonade
24 in 12 decks
#19 Dispel
23 in 13 decks
23 in 8 decks
22 in 7 decks
#22 Ichor Wellspring
22 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
21 in 6 decks
#25 Dust to Dust
21 in 6 decks
#26 Ponder
21 in 6 decks
21 in 8 decks
#28 Duress
20 in 9 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 3 decks
#31 Gorilla Shaman
19 in 10 decks
19 in 6 decks
#33 Cast Down
18 in 7 decks
#34 Chainer's Edict
18 in 8 decks
17 in 5 decks
#36 Mulldrifter
17 in 5 decks
16 in 2 decks
#38 Myr Enforcer
16 in 4 decks
#39 Voldaren Epicure
16 in 4 decks
#40 Nihil Spellbomb
16 in 9 decks
16 in 7 decks
#42 Electrickery
16 in 8 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#45 Blood Fountain
15 in 4 decks
#46 Rustvale Bridge
15 in 5 decks
14 in 9 decks
#48 Faerie Seer
14 in 4 decks
13 in 6 decks
13 in 5 decks
#51 Ephemerate
13 in 5 decks
#52 Gut Shot
13 in 6 decks
#53 Hydroblast
13 in 5 decks
#54 Brainstorm
13 in 5 decks
#55 Fireblast
12 in 4 decks
#56 Kor Skyfisher
12 in 3 decks
#57 Mutagenic Growth
12 in 4 decks
#58 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
#60 Gurmag Angler
12 in 5 decks
#61 Thermo-Alchemist
12 in 4 decks
#62 Ancient Den
12 in 3 decks
#63 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#65 Archaeomancer
11 in 4 decks
#66 Snap
11 in 4 decks
#67 Rancor
11 in 3 decks
#68 Searing Blaze
11 in 3 decks
#69 Manamorphose
11 in 3 decks
#70 Augur of Bolas
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#72 Quirion Ranger
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#76 Unexpected Fangs
10 in 4 decks
#77 Frogmite
10 in 3 decks
10 in 6 decks
#79 Revoke Existence
10 in 5 decks
10 in 6 decks
#81 Thoughtcast
9 in 3 decks
#82 Rakdos Carnarium
9 in 4 decks
#83 Sacred Cat
9 in 3 decks
#84 Slagwoods Bridge
9 in 3 decks
#85 Lifelink
9 in 5 decks
#86 Boros Garrison
9 in 3 decks
#87 Battle Screech
9 in 3 decks
#88 Flaring Pain
9 in 5 decks
9 in 2 decks
#90 Chittering Rats
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#92 Sentinel's Eyes
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Chain Lightning
8 in 2 decks
#95 Phyrexian Rager
8 in 2 decks
#96 Sign in Blood
8 in 2 decks
#97 Fiery Temper
8 in 2 decks
#98 Alms of the Vein
8 in 2 decks
#99 Squadron Hawk
8 in 2 decks
#100 Kitchen Imp
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Today
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: vonSchwarz8
Pauper Royale 182 - Premiação dobrada!!!!!!!!!!
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Fuguete League 166
03/27/24
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
TOP 16 1º TRIMESTRE (26/03)
03/26/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13