Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-02-16
Top-Players
30 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Azorius Familiar
5V-0L RNAPBP1
2º
Mardu Bully
5V-0L lindoso01
3º
Rakdos Storm
5V-0L Raptor56
4º
Five Colors Tron
5V-0L Brivenix
5º
6º
Slivers
5V-0L llamanardo
7º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0L jpvasku
8º
BRUW Cycling
5V-0L Bryant_Cook
9º
Dimir Flicker
5V-0L hjc
10º
Kuldotha Boros
5V-0L deatheaten
11º
12º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Tarmofir3
13º
Burn
5V-0L HailLobster
14º
15º
16º
Inside Out
5V-0L nickdebe
#1 Mountain
55 in 8 decks
#2 Forest
50 in 5 decks
#3 Island
47 in 6 decks
#4 Swamp
44 in 9 decks
44 in 5 decks
36 in 9 decks
31 in 9 decks
28 in 7 decks
#9 Ash Barrens
27 in 10 decks
#10 Counterspell
25 in 7 decks
#11 Mulldrifter
25 in 7 decks
#12 Dust to Dust
25 in 8 decks
#13 Plains
25 in 8 decks
#14 Cast Down
23 in 9 decks
#15 Duress
23 in 10 decks
#16 Hydroblast
21 in 7 decks
#17 Preordain
21 in 6 decks
#18 Pyroblast
20 in 6 decks
#19 Great Furnace
20 in 8 decks
20 in 5 decks
#21 Gorilla Shaman
20 in 11 decks
#22 Deadly Dispute
18 in 5 decks
#23 Chainer's Edict
17 in 7 decks
17 in 8 decks
#25 Dispel
16 in 10 decks
16 in 2 decks
#27 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
#28 Sea Gate Oracle
16 in 5 decks
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#31 Fiery Cannonade
16 in 8 decks
#32 Gut Shot
15 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
#34 Ichor Wellspring
15 in 4 decks
#35 Faerie Seer
15 in 4 decks
#36 Golden Egg
15 in 4 decks
#37 Electrickery
15 in 8 decks
15 in 5 decks
14 in 6 decks
#40 Lone Missionary
14 in 6 decks
13 in 8 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#44 Chromatic Star
12 in 3 decks
#45 Boros Garrison
12 in 3 decks
#46 Snap
12 in 3 decks
#47 Glint Hawk
12 in 3 decks
#48 Rustvale Bridge
12 in 3 decks
#49 Mutagenic Growth
12 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
#51 Ponder
11 in 4 decks
11 in 3 decks
#53 Quirion Ranger
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#58 Archaeomancer
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#60 Augur of Bolas
10 in 3 decks
#61 Ephemerate
10 in 5 decks
9 in 6 decks
#63 Bojuka Bog
9 in 6 decks
#64 Winding Way
8 in 2 decks
#65 Urza's Mine
8 in 2 decks
#66 Urza's Tower
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#68 Dark Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#69 Cabal Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#70 Ice Tunnel
8 in 2 decks
#71 Orzhov Basilica
8 in 2 decks
#72 Snuff Out
8 in 2 decks
#73 Scoured Barrens
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#75 Faerie Miscreant
8 in 2 decks
#76 Pestilence
8 in 2 decks
#77 Chittering Rats
8 in 2 decks
#78 Voldaren Epicure
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#80 Chain Lightning
8 in 2 decks
#81 Ancient Den
8 in 3 decks
#82 Spare Supplies
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 5 decks
#85 Lotus Petal
7 in 2 decks
#86 Stormbound Geist
7 in 3 decks
#87 Brainstorm
7 in 3 decks
7 in 4 decks
7 in 3 decks
#90 Rancor
7 in 2 decks
#91 Azorius Chancery
7 in 2 decks
#92 Pulse of Murasa
6 in 5 decks
#93 Ancient Grudge
6 in 4 decks
#94 Needle Drop
6 in 2 decks
#95 Thriving Isle
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#97 Of One Mind
6 in 2 decks
#98 Ghostly Flicker
6 in 4 decks
#99 Night's Whisper
6 in 2 decks
#100 Rakdos Carnarium
6 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
Yesterday
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Royale 181 - Premiação dobrada!!!!
03/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: VaT69
Pauper League
03/21/24
1º
Simic Ponza
by: seasonofmists
Fuguete League 165
03/20/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: ikaraN
Pauper League
03/20/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: JonTomJova
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (19/03) - TIX PRO TOP 8
03/19/24
1º
Rakdos Burn
by: Ziohm