Name
Pauper Challenge
Date
2022-08-28
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
#1 Mountain
120 in 12 decks
#2 Forest
81 in 6 decks
57 in 17 decks
50 in 14 decks
#5 Dust to Dust
41 in 12 decks
40 in 10 decks
39 in 10 decks
35 in 10 decks
#9 Plains
34 in 14 decks
32 in 8 decks
31 in 9 decks
#12 Gorilla Shaman
31 in 13 decks
#13 Pyroblast
29 in 9 decks
#14 Manamorphose
28 in 7 decks
#15 Utopia Sprawl
28 in 7 decks
#16 Squadron Hawk
28 in 7 decks
#17 Sacred Cat
28 in 7 decks
#18 Counterspell
28 in 7 decks
#19 Citadel Gate
28 in 7 decks
#20 Basilisk Gate
28 in 7 decks
#21 Deadly Dispute
27 in 7 decks
27 in 7 decks
#23 The Modern Age // Vector Glider
27 in 7 decks
#24 Lava Dart
26 in 7 decks
#25 Great Furnace
26 in 9 decks
#26 Myr Enforcer
24 in 6 decks
#27 Brainstorm
24 in 6 decks
#28 Preordain
24 in 6 decks
#29 Sea Gate
24 in 6 decks
#30 Chromatic Star
23 in 6 decks
#31 Flaring Pain
22 in 14 decks
22 in 6 decks
#33 Hydroblast
22 in 8 decks
#34 Electrickery
20 in 11 decks
#35 Mutagenic Growth
20 in 5 decks
#36 Kiln Fiend
20 in 5 decks
#37 Festival Crasher
20 in 5 decks
#38 Thoughtcast
20 in 6 decks
20 in 6 decks
20 in 9 decks
#41 Metallic Rebuke
19 in 6 decks
#42 Mistvault Bridge
19 in 6 decks
#43 Island
19 in 5 decks
19 in 6 decks
18 in 6 decks
#46 Blood Fountain
18 in 6 decks
17 in 8 decks
17 in 5 decks
#49 Reckless Impulse
17 in 6 decks
17 in 6 decks
17 in 6 decks
#52 Ash Barrens
17 in 9 decks
#53 Arms of Hadar
17 in 13 decks
#54 Arbor Elf
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#56 Thermokarst
16 in 4 decks
#57 Annoyed Altisaur
16 in 4 decks
#58 Boarding Party
16 in 4 decks
#59 Glint Hawk
16 in 4 decks
16 in 9 decks
#61 Kor Skyfisher
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#63 Frogmite
16 in 5 decks
15 in 9 decks
15 in 4 decks
#66 Highland Forest
15 in 4 decks
#67 Rustvale Bridge
15 in 5 decks
#68 Crash Through
14 in 4 decks
14 in 5 decks
14 in 1 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 2 decks
#73 Owlbear
12 in 3 decks
#74 Boros Garrison
12 in 5 decks
#75 Chainer's Edict
12 in 6 decks
#76 Slippery Bogle
12 in 3 decks
#77 Abundant Growth
12 in 3 decks
#78 Gladecover Scout
12 in 3 decks
#79 Ethereal Armor
12 in 3 decks
#80 Ancestral Mask
12 in 3 decks
#81 Armadillo Cloak
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#83 Rancor
11 in 3 decks
#84 Forgotten Cave
10 in 6 decks
#85 Spell Pierce
10 in 5 decks
#86 Voldaren Epicure
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#88 Wild Growth
9 in 4 decks
#89 Tangle
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 8 decks
#92 Flame Slash
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#95 Freewind Falcon
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#98 Light of Hope
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#100 Ancient Den
8 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pauper League
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Gianhunter
TORNEIO PAUPER DO WEBER (16/04) - TIX PRO TOP 8
04/16/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Crazyleg
Pauper Preliminary
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Kuldotha
by: Ed_Elric
Pauper League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: boom_bust
FUGUETE CHAMP 181
04/15/24
1º
Azorius Affinity
by: luiz0211
Pauper Premium - 03
04/14/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
04/14/24
1º
Mono Black Cycling
by: Windup_Emma
Pauper Challenge 32
04/14/24
1º
Grixis Affinity
by: Mogged
Tropical Pauper 179
04/13/24
1º
Orzhov Midrange
by: Lorthss