Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-10-12
Top-Players
38 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
3º
Orzhov Petilencia
5V-0L Echanez
4º
5º
Orzhov Ephemerate
5V-0L Arielle
6º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L gargarensisuk
7º
8º
9º
Mono Red Blitz
5V-0L Liv_BR
10º
11º
WUGB Familiar
5V-0L Raptor56
12º
Simic Turbo Fog
5V-0L Ciri80
13º
Boros Wildfire
5V-0L Cryomanc3r
14º
Azorius Affinity
5V-0L gobrien
16º
#1 Forest
70 in 7 decks
#2 Island
70 in 10 decks
#3 Mountain
58 in 10 decks
#4 Plains
55 in 14 decks
#5 Swamp
51 in 10 decks
#6 Preordain
40 in 11 decks
39 in 10 decks
#8 Dust to Dust
38 in 13 decks
37 in 12 decks
#10 Kor Skyfisher
36 in 9 decks
36 in 12 decks
#12 Chainer's Edict
36 in 15 decks
34 in 10 decks
#14 Galvanic Blast
32 in 9 decks
#15 Counterspell
31 in 8 decks
30 in 4 decks
#17 Hydroblast
28 in 10 decks
#18 Revoke Existence
28 in 11 decks
#19 Mulldrifter
26 in 7 decks
#20 Ash Barrens
25 in 10 decks
#21 Ichor Wellspring
24 in 6 decks
#22 Cast Down
24 in 8 decks
24 in 13 decks
#24 Deadly Dispute
24 in 7 decks
22 in 10 decks
22 in 2 decks
21 in 7 decks
#28 Citadel Gate
21 in 6 decks
#29 Basilisk Gate
21 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#31 Squadron Hawk
20 in 5 decks
#32 Gorilla Shaman
20 in 12 decks
#33 Pyroblast
20 in 7 decks
19 in 5 decks
#35 Rustvale Bridge
19 in 5 decks
#36 Ephemerate
19 in 7 decks
19 in 11 decks
19 in 7 decks
#39 Great Furnace
17 in 6 decks
#40 Lone Missionary
17 in 6 decks
#41 Snuff Out
17 in 6 decks
#42 Brainstorm
16 in 5 decks
#43 Boros Garrison
16 in 6 decks
#44 Glint Hawk
16 in 4 decks
#45 Snap
16 in 4 decks
#46 Utopia Sprawl
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#48 Sea Gate Oracle
16 in 5 decks
16 in 5 decks
#50 Nihil Spellbomb
15 in 7 decks
15 in 11 decks
15 in 4 decks
#53 Archaeomancer
13 in 5 decks
#54 Arms of Hadar
13 in 8 decks
13 in 7 decks
13 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
#58 Avenging Hunter
12 in 3 decks
#59 Chromatic Star
12 in 3 decks
#60 Azorius Chancery
12 in 4 decks
#61 Sacred Cat
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#63 Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#65 Faerie Seer
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
11 in 6 decks
#69 Electrickery
11 in 5 decks
11 in 7 decks
#71 Deglamer
11 in 3 decks
#72 Militia Bugler
11 in 3 decks
#73 Annoyed Altisaur
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
#75 The Modern Age // Vector Glider
11 in 3 decks
#76 Arashin Cleric
11 in 3 decks
#77 Dispel
11 in 6 decks
11 in 5 decks
#79 Duress
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#81 Sea Gate
11 in 3 decks
#82 Gurmag Angler
10 in 4 decks
#83 Orzhov Basilica
10 in 4 decks
#84 Unexpected Fangs
10 in 5 decks
#85 Fiery Cannonade
10 in 5 decks
#86 Quirion Ranger
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#88 Gut Shot
9 in 4 decks
9 in 4 decks
#90 Moment's Peace
9 in 3 decks
#91 Arbor Elf
8 in 2 decks
#92 Dark Ritual
8 in 2 decks
#93 Gleeful Sabotage
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#95 Voldaren Epicure
8 in 2 decks
#96 Deep Analysis
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Mutagenic Growth
8 in 2 decks
#99 Abundant Growth
8 in 2 decks
#100 Nettle Sentinel
8 in 2 decks
Fuguete League 166
Yesterday
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Royale 181 - Premiação dobrada!!!!
03/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: VaT69
Pauper League
03/21/24
1º
Simic Ponza
by: seasonofmists
Fuguete League 165
03/20/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: ikaraN