Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-10-19
Top-Players
34 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Mardu Gates
5V-0L murilobds
2º
Naya Slivers
5V-0L RubensNetto
3º
4º
Mono Red Blitz
5V-0L Zyxia
5º
Izzet Faeries
5V-0L Cesta
6º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0L Beicodegeia
8º
9º
Azorius Familiar
5V-0L Parallax
10º
11º
Gruul Cascade
5V-0L Todris052
12º
Simic Turbo Fog
5V-0L Ciri80
13º
BRUW Cycling
5V-0L DarkPantsu
14º
Selesnya Auras
5V-0L GustShaman
15º
Simic Elves
5V-0L RGrzywocz
16º
Azorius Tron
5V-0L Bison
#1 Forest
86 in 10 decks
#2 Plains
62 in 16 decks
#3 Island
60 in 10 decks
#4 Mountain
52 in 9 decks
29 in 10 decks
#6 Dust to Dust
29 in 10 decks
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
#9 Swamp
28 in 7 decks
#10 Preordain
27 in 7 decks
26 in 2 decks
26 in 9 decks
#13 Chainer's Edict
26 in 11 decks
24 in 6 decks
#15 Galvanic Blast
24 in 6 decks
#16 Counterspell
24 in 6 decks
24 in 9 decks
#18 Deadly Dispute
23 in 6 decks
#19 Hydroblast
23 in 8 decks
21 in 6 decks
#21 Pyroblast
21 in 6 decks
#22 Ichor Wellspring
20 in 5 decks
#23 Utopia Sprawl
20 in 5 decks
20 in 6 decks
#25 Ash Barrens
20 in 7 decks
#26 Mulldrifter
19 in 5 decks
19 in 16 decks
18 in 2 decks
#29 Gorilla Shaman
18 in 9 decks
17 in 9 decks
#31 Arbor Elf
16 in 4 decks
#32 Duress
16 in 5 decks
#33 Citadel Gate
16 in 4 decks
#34 Avenging Hunter
16 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#36 Basilisk Gate
15 in 4 decks
#37 Glint Hawk
15 in 4 decks
#38 Cast Down
15 in 5 decks
#39 Great Furnace
15 in 5 decks
15 in 2 decks
#41 Ephemerate
15 in 5 decks
#42 Gurmag Angler
14 in 5 decks
#43 Sacred Cat
14 in 4 decks
#44 Revoke Existence
14 in 5 decks
#45 Brainstorm
13 in 4 decks
#46 Electrickery
13 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 7 decks
#49 Chromatic Star
12 in 3 decks
#50 Deglamer
12 in 4 decks
#51 Rustvale Bridge
12 in 3 decks
#52 Nihil Spellbomb
12 in 5 decks
#53 Cabal Ritual
12 in 3 decks
#54 Dark Ritual
12 in 3 decks
#55 Lone Missionary
12 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#57 Squadron Hawk
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#60 Goliath Paladin
12 in 4 decks
#61 Jewel Thief
12 in 3 decks
12 in 5 decks
#63 Abundant Growth
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#65 Rancor
11 in 3 decks
#66 Winding Way
11 in 3 decks
#67 Kuldotha Rebirth
10 in 3 decks
#68 Armadillo Cloak
10 in 3 decks
#69 Tolarian Terror
10 in 3 decks
#70 Unexpected Fangs
10 in 6 decks
#71 Faerie Seer
10 in 3 decks
#72 Spell Pierce
10 in 4 decks
#73 Flaring Pain
9 in 7 decks
#74 Arms of Hadar
9 in 6 decks
#75 Quirion Ranger
9 in 3 decks
#76 Ancient Den
9 in 3 decks
#77 Boarding Party
8 in 2 decks
#78 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#79 Street Wraith
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#81 Lotus Petal
8 in 2 decks
#82 Lunarch Veteran // Luminous Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#83 Thermokarst
8 in 2 decks
#84 Drannith Stinger
8 in 2 decks
#85 Slippery Bogle
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#87 Drannith Healer
8 in 2 decks
#88 Snuff Out
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 The Modern Age // Vector Glider
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#93 Nettle Sentinel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Orzhov Basilica
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Dispel
8 in 5 decks
#99 Manamorphose
8 in 2 decks
#100 Mutagenic Growth
8 in 3 decks
Pauper League
Today
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: vonSchwarz8
Pauper Royale 182 - Premiação dobrada!!!!!!!!!!
Yesterday
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Fuguete League 166
03/27/24
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
TOP 16 1º TRIMESTRE (26/03)
03/26/24
1º
Boros Synthesizer
by: Kurtzin
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13