Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-10-15
Top-Players
18 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Sultai Landless
5V-0L Pumdaddy6
2º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L mei0024
3º
UB Control
5V-0L PeanutBrittle
4º
Temur Breach
5V-0L Worldwaker2
5º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L hermanomlg
6º
Gruul Aggro
5V-0L DeadEyeEneMy
7º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0L Klugen
8º
9º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L cavedan
10º
Niv to Light
5V-0L iaky91
11º
15º
Sultai Landless
5V-0L bozokaboy
16º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L pegleg
31 in 10 decks
#2 Forest
28 in 7 decks
#3 Island
28 in 9 decks
#4 Fatal Push
20 in 6 decks
#5 Plains
19 in 7 decks
19 in 5 decks
17 in 5 decks
#8 Mountain
16 in 6 decks
#9 Thoughtseize
16 in 5 decks
15 in 4 decks
#11 Watery Grave
14 in 5 decks
#12 Stomping Ground
14 in 4 decks
#13 Glacial Fortress
13 in 4 decks
#14 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
13 in 4 decks
#15 Breeding Pool
13 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#17 Growth Spiral
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#20 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
#21 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#22 Spell Queller
11 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#24 Mana Confluence
10 in 4 decks
#25 Drowned Catacomb
10 in 4 decks
#26 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
#27 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
10 in 3 decks
10 in 6 decks
9 in 4 decks
#30 Damping Sphere
9 in 4 decks
#31 Aether Gust
9 in 6 decks
#32 Swamp
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
#34 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#35 Selfless Spirit
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#37 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#38 Lofty Denial
8 in 2 decks
#39 Censor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#41 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
#42 Oath of Nissa
8 in 2 decks
#43 Ethereal Armor
8 in 2 decks
#44 Gryff's Boon
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Sentinel's Eyes
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Scavenging Ooze
8 in 4 decks
#51 Chart a Course
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#54 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#55 Sacred Foundry
8 in 2 decks
#56 Abrupt Decay
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Dig Through Time
8 in 3 decks
#59 Legion Warboss
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#61 Raugrin Triome
8 in 3 decks
#62 Ketria Triome
8 in 4 decks
#63 Fetid Pools
7 in 2 decks
#64 Shark Typhoon
7 in 2 decks
#65 Lotus Cobra
7 in 2 decks
#66 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
7 in 2 decks
#67 Wild Slash
7 in 2 decks
#68 Extinction Event
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#71 Isolate
6 in 2 decks
#72 Empyrean Eagle
6 in 2 decks
#73 Spectral Sailor
6 in 2 decks
#74 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
6 in 2 decks
#75 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
#77 Zagoth Triome
6 in 2 decks
#78 Negate
6 in 5 decks
#79 Satyr Wayfinder
6 in 2 decks
#80 Magma Spray
6 in 3 decks
#81 Rending Volley
5 in 2 decks
#82 Notion Thief
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#84 Back to Nature
5 in 2 decks
#85 Steam Vents
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
4 in 1 decks
#88 Overgrown Tomb
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
#90 Thespian's Stage
4 in 1 decks
#91 Hidden Strings
4 in 1 decks
#92 Induced Amnesia
4 in 1 decks
#93 Sprite Dragon
4 in 1 decks
#94 Isolated Chapel
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui