Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-05-03
Top-Players
27 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
UW Control
5V-0L Devil_
2º
Temur
5V-0L Daking3603
3º
5º
7º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L Mazuku94
9º
Dimir Control
5V-0L SinkholeCAM
12º
Five Colors
5V-0L Arianne
13º
Dimir Control
5V-0L Powen
14º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L kado222
15º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0L Brunister
#1 Forest
65 in 12 decks
#2 Fatal Push
40 in 13 decks
37 in 11 decks
#4 Thoughtseize
30 in 10 decks
28 in 7 decks
28 in 11 decks
27 in 7 decks
#8 Opt
27 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
#10 Aether Gust
23 in 9 decks
#11 Scavenging Ooze
22 in 11 decks
#12 Mountain
22 in 9 decks
21 in 2 decks
#14 Island
20 in 9 decks
#15 Swamp
18 in 8 decks
#16 Dig Through Time
18 in 6 decks
#17 Overgrown Tomb
17 in 6 decks
#18 Drowned Catacomb
17 in 6 decks
#19 Watery Grave
17 in 6 decks
#20 Shark Typhoon
16 in 6 decks
#21 Temple Garden
16 in 6 decks
#22 Plains
15 in 7 decks
14 in 5 decks
#24 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
14 in 4 decks
#25 Damping Sphere
14 in 7 decks
#26 Censor
12 in 3 decks
#27 Sylvan Caryatid
12 in 3 decks
#28 Steam Vents
12 in 3 decks
#29 Vanishing Verse
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#31 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#33 Breeding Pool
12 in 5 decks
#34 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#35 Wild Slash
11 in 3 decks
#36 Stomping Ground
11 in 5 decks
#37 Ketria Triome
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#39 Bring to Light
11 in 3 decks
#40 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
10 in 3 decks
#41 Mana Confluence
10 in 6 decks
#42 Back to Nature
10 in 3 decks
#43 Glacial Fortress
9 in 3 decks
#44 Negate
9 in 6 decks
9 in 3 decks
#46 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#48 Rootbound Crag
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#51 The Great Henge
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#54 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#56 Archon of Emeria
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#58 Fetid Pools
8 in 3 decks
#59 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#61 Godless Shrine
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#63 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#65 Aspect of Hydra
8 in 2 decks
#66 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
#67 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
#68 Voracious Hydra
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#70 Supreme Verdict
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#72 Barkhide Troll
8 in 2 decks
#73 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#74 Old-Growth Troll
8 in 2 decks
#75 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#81 Sunpetal Grove
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
#83 Caves of Koilos
7 in 2 decks
#84 Magma Spray
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
#86 Heartless Act
7 in 4 decks
#87 Extinction Event
7 in 6 decks
#88 Blood Crypt
7 in 3 decks
#89 Shacklegeist
7 in 2 decks
#90 Prismari Command
7 in 3 decks
#91 Dovin's Veto
7 in 4 decks
#92 Abrupt Decay
7 in 5 decks
#93 Notion Thief
7 in 6 decks
#94 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#96 Crash Through
6 in 2 decks
#97 Sacred Foundry
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#100 Scorching Dragonfire
6 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui