Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-07-12
Top-Players
14 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Bant
5V-0L MagicianMagico
2º
Other
5V-0L tunicoberno
3º
Simic
5V-0L RearrangedAS
4º
Naya
5V-0L robbit_hatman
5º
6º
Five Colors
5V-0L David1987
8º
Rakdos Pyromancer
5V-0L Arianne
9º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L manalacaio
10º
12º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L Juzam-Djinn84
13º
14º
#1 Mountain
28 in 5 decks
#2 Swamp
28 in 3 decks
21 in 6 decks
19 in 1 decks
18 in 1 decks
#6 Forest
15 in 3 decks
#7 Fatal Push
12 in 3 decks
#8 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#10 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
#11 Mutavault
11 in 3 decks
#12 Island
11 in 6 decks
#13 Aether Gust
11 in 5 decks
10 in 4 decks
#15 Wild Slash
10 in 3 decks
#16 Fabled Passage
10 in 3 decks
#17 Shacklegeist
10 in 3 decks
#18 Spectral Sailor
10 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#20 Gingerbrute
8 in 2 decks
#21 Ornithopter
8 in 2 decks
#22 Bomat Courier
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#24 Elvish Mystic
8 in 2 decks
#25 Ghostfire Blade
8 in 2 decks
#26 Llanowar Elves
8 in 2 decks
#27 Ensoul Artifact
8 in 2 decks
#28 Thoughtseize
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#31 Lofty Denial
8 in 2 decks
#32 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
#33 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#34 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#35 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#37 Roiling Vortex
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#39 Heartless Act
8 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#41 Rest in Peace
7 in 3 decks
#42 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
7 in 2 decks
#43 Stubborn Denial
7 in 3 decks
#44 Magma Spray
7 in 3 decks
#45 Ketria Triome
7 in 2 decks
#46 Temple Garden
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#48 Breeding Pool
7 in 3 decks
#49 Lightning Strike
7 in 2 decks
#50 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#51 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
6 in 2 decks
#52 The Blackstaff of Waterdeep
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#54 Go Blank
6 in 3 decks
#55 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
6 in 2 decks
#56 Steam Vents
6 in 2 decks
#57 Dreadbore
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#59 Sacred Foundry
6 in 2 decks
#60 Mana Confluence
6 in 3 decks
#61 Lava Coil
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#63 Raugrin Triome
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#65 Faceless Haven
5 in 2 decks
#66 Stomping Ground
5 in 2 decks
#67 Duress
5 in 3 decks
#68 Empyrean Eagle
4 in 1 decks
#69 Glass Casket
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#71 Springleaf Drum
4 in 1 decks
#72 Blood Crypt
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#76 Village Rites
4 in 1 decks
#77 Indatha Triome
4 in 1 decks
#78 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#79 Ascendant Spirit
4 in 1 decks
#80 Ramunap Ruins
4 in 1 decks
4 in 3 decks
4 in 1 decks
#83 Spell Queller
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#85 Bring to Light
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#87 Boros Charm
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#89 Growth Spiral
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#92 Primal Might
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#94 Old-Growth Troll
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#97 Miscast
4 in 2 decks
#98 Treasure Cruise
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Yavimaya Coast
4 in 1 decks
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi