Name
Pioneer Challenge
Date
2021-08-01
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
67 in 20 decks
65 in 25 decks
#3 Fatal Push
50 in 15 decks
#4 Mountain
50 in 20 decks
44 in 13 decks
44 in 11 decks
41 in 12 decks
#8 Swamp
37 in 13 decks
37 in 12 decks
36 in 12 decks
#11 Treasure Cruise
36 in 9 decks
#12 Opt
36 in 9 decks
#13 Thoughtseize
33 in 10 decks
#14 Island
33 in 17 decks
#15 Raugrin Triome
29 in 12 decks
28 in 7 decks
#17 Growth Spiral
28 in 8 decks
#18 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
24 in 6 decks
#19 Aether Gust
24 in 12 decks
#20 Glacial Fortress
20 in 10 decks
#21 Steam Vents
20 in 8 decks
20 in 7 decks
18 in 9 decks
#24 Sylvan Awakening
18 in 7 decks
#25 Stomping Ground
17 in 11 decks
#26 Watery Grave
17 in 6 decks
#27 Forest
17 in 14 decks
#28 Blood Crypt
16 in 6 decks
#29 Shark Typhoon
16 in 4 decks
#30 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#31 Bring to Light
16 in 4 decks
#32 Plains
15 in 14 decks
#33 Sacred Foundry
14 in 5 decks
14 in 8 decks
#35 Dig Through Time
14 in 4 decks
#36 Overgrown Tomb
14 in 7 decks
#37 Wild Slash
14 in 4 decks
#38 Go Blank
14 in 8 decks
#39 Portable Hole
13 in 7 decks
13 in 4 decks
#41 Magma Spray
13 in 5 decks
#42 Sunpetal Grove
13 in 12 decks
#43 Catacomb Sifter
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#45 Blooming Marsh
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#47 Bolas's Citadel
12 in 4 decks
#48 Mayhem Devil
12 in 3 decks
#49 Woe Strider
12 in 3 decks
#50 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#52 Village Rites
12 in 3 decks
#53 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#57 Eidolon of the Great Revel
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
#59 Soul-Scar Mage
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#61 Dreadbore
12 in 7 decks
12 in 4 decks
12 in 9 decks
#64 Mutavault
12 in 4 decks
#65 Radiant Flames
12 in 6 decks
#66 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
11 in 6 decks
#68 Drowned Catacomb
11 in 4 decks
#69 Censor
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#72 Rootbound Crag
11 in 5 decks
#73 Shadows' Verdict
11 in 9 decks
#74 Tireless Tracker
11 in 8 decks
#75 Young Pyromancer
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#77 Negate
10 in 8 decks
10 in 10 decks
#79 Elvish Mystic
10 in 3 decks
#80 Abrupt Decay
9 in 4 decks
#81 Lightning Strike
9 in 3 decks
#82 Heartless Act
9 in 4 decks
#83 Castle Locthwain
9 in 5 decks
#84 Claim // Fame
9 in 3 decks
#85 Arclight Phoenix
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#87 Yavimaya Coast
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#89 Sylvan Scrying
8 in 2 decks
#90 Thespian's Stage
8 in 2 decks
#91 Ornithopter
8 in 2 decks
#92 Hidden Strings
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#95 Arboreal Grazer
8 in 2 decks
#96 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#97 Indatha Triome
8 in 4 decks
#98 Gingerbrute
8 in 2 decks
#99 Fry
8 in 7 decks
#100 Savai Triome
8 in 4 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi