Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-08-02
Top-Players
24 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
3º
5º
6º
UW Control
5V-0L Arianne
7º
UB Control
5V-0L Eaglov
8º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L termidor
11º
12º
Bant
5V-0L mikelarteta
14º
15º
Omnath Ramp
5V-0L PTarts2win
#1 Mountain
41 in 10 decks
#2 Plains
32 in 9 decks
30 in 12 decks
29 in 2 decks
#5 Thoughtseize
29 in 9 decks
#6 Fatal Push
27 in 8 decks
#7 Mutavault
25 in 7 decks
#8 Island
25 in 10 decks
23 in 8 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 6 decks
#12 Portable Hole
17 in 6 decks
17 in 5 decks
#14 Stomping Ground
17 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
#16 Elvish Mystic
16 in 5 decks
#17 Glacial Fortress
16 in 5 decks
#18 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#19 Llanowar Elves
15 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
#21 Steam Vents
14 in 4 decks
#22 Overgrown Tomb
14 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
13 in 8 decks
#25 Swamp
13 in 7 decks
#26 Rest in Peace
13 in 6 decks
#27 Wild Slash
12 in 4 decks
#28 Shark Typhoon
12 in 3 decks
#29 Charming Prince
12 in 3 decks
#30 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#31 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
12 in 4 decks
#32 Blooming Marsh
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#34 Raugrin Triome
11 in 4 decks
#35 Supreme Verdict
11 in 3 decks
#36 Magma Spray
10 in 5 decks
#37 Lava Coil
10 in 3 decks
#38 Archon of Emeria
10 in 5 decks
#39 Omen of the Sea
10 in 3 decks
#40 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#41 Aether Gust
9 in 5 decks
#42 Castle Locthwain
9 in 4 decks
#43 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
9 in 3 decks
#44 Ketria Triome
9 in 3 decks
#45 Gilded Goose
9 in 3 decks
#46 Sunpetal Grove
9 in 4 decks
#47 Forest
9 in 6 decks
#48 Temple Garden
9 in 3 decks
#49 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
#50 Treasure Cruise
8 in 2 decks
#51 Opt
8 in 2 decks
#52 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
#53 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#54 Ensoul Artifact
8 in 2 decks
#55 Ghostfire Blade
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#57 Ornithopter
8 in 2 decks
#58 Gingerbrute
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#60 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#61 Sacred Foundry
8 in 4 decks
#62 Field of Ruin
8 in 5 decks
#63 Roiling Vortex
8 in 2 decks
#64 Dovin's Veto
8 in 4 decks
#65 Ramunap Ruins
8 in 2 decks
#66 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#68 Catacomb Sifter
8 in 2 decks
#69 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
#70 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
8 in 3 decks
#71 Woe Strider
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Blood Crypt
8 in 2 decks
#74 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
#75 Bolas's Citadel
8 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#77 Stubborn Denial
7 in 3 decks
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#80 Dig Through Time
7 in 2 decks
#81 Lightning Strike
7 in 2 decks
#82 Test of Talents
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#84 Murderous Rider // Swift End
7 in 2 decks
#85 Heartless Act
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#88 Rip Apart
7 in 3 decks
#89 Go Blank
7 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#91 Bomat Courier
6 in 2 decks
#92 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#94 Rootbound Crag
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 4 decks
#97 Baffling End
6 in 2 decks
#98 Watery Grave
6 in 3 decks
#99 Legion's End
6 in 3 decks
#100 Glass Casket
6 in 2 decks
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui