Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-08-16
Top-Players
19 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
UR Phoenix
5V-0L Logarythme
3º
Orzhov Auras
5V-0L _ZNT_
5º
R C
5V-0L Ramzamela7
6º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L Harry13
7º
Mono-black
5V-0L nildo
8º
9º
Rakdos Pyromancer
5V-0L Paxxu
10º
UB Control
5V-0L Powen
14º
Naya
5V-0L NobodyKnowsImADog
15º
UW Ensoul
5V-0L acelerado220
16º
Mono U tempo
5V-0L drevopolom
#1 Mountain
51 in 8 decks
21 in 6 decks
#3 Forest
20 in 3 decks
#4 Plains
19 in 6 decks
19 in 1 decks
#6 Island
18 in 6 decks
17 in 1 decks
17 in 1 decks
#9 Aether Gust
16 in 6 decks
#10 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
16 in 4 decks
#11 Thoughtseize
16 in 5 decks
#12 Fatal Push
16 in 4 decks
#13 Elvish Mystic
16 in 4 decks
#14 Llanowar Elves
16 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#17 Magma Spray
11 in 4 decks
#18 Fabled Passage
11 in 5 decks
#19 Mutavault
11 in 4 decks
#20 Damping Sphere
11 in 6 decks
#21 Abrade
9 in 3 decks
#22 Steam Vents
9 in 3 decks
#23 Ramunap Ruins
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#26 Spirebluff Canal
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#29 Negate
8 in 4 decks
#30 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#32 Go Blank
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#34 Opt
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#36 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#38 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
#39 Soul-Scar Mage
8 in 2 decks
#40 Wild Slash
8 in 2 decks
#41 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#43 Sacred Foundry
8 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#45 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#47 Spectral Sailor
8 in 2 decks
#48 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#50 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#52 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
7 in 2 decks
#53 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
7 in 2 decks
#54 Glacial Fortress
7 in 2 decks
#55 Swamp
7 in 3 decks
#56 Lava Coil
7 in 4 decks
#57 Lightning Strike
7 in 2 decks
#58 Portable Hole
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#60 Scavenging Ooze
7 in 3 decks
#61 Shacklegeist
7 in 2 decks
#62 Lofty Denial
7 in 3 decks
#63 Ranger Class
7 in 2 decks
#64 Roiling Vortex
6 in 2 decks
#65 Blood Crypt
6 in 2 decks
#66 Searing Blood
6 in 2 decks
#67 Rest in Peace
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#69 Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#71 Heartless Act
5 in 3 decks
#72 Faceless Haven
5 in 2 decks
#73 Shivan Reef
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#75 Temple Garden
5 in 2 decks
#76 Duress
5 in 3 decks
#77 Stomping Ground
5 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#79 Boros Charm
4 in 1 decks
#80 Drowned Catacomb
4 in 1 decks
#81 Adanto Vanguard
4 in 2 decks
#82 Gryff's Boon
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#86 Empyrean Eagle
4 in 1 decks
#87 Spell Queller
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Apostle of Purifying Light
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#94 Ghitu Lavarunner
4 in 1 decks
#95 Elite Guardmage
4 in 1 decks
#96 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#97 Charming Prince
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Wizard's Lightning
4 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi