Name
Standard Challenge
Date
2022-02-20
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
6º
11º
12º
13º
#1 Plains
61 in 16 decks
#2 Mountain
56 in 9 decks
50 in 3 decks
#4 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
40 in 11 decks
#5 Wedding Announcement // Wedding Festivity
38 in 10 decks
38 in 24 decks
35 in 21 decks
#8 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
34 in 10 decks
#9 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
34 in 12 decks
#10 Island
33 in 12 decks
#11 Deserted Beach
32 in 9 decks
#12 Goldspan Dragon
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
#14 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
28 in 8 decks
#15 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
28 in 7 decks
#16 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
28 in 7 decks
#17 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
26 in 7 decks
#18 Negate
25 in 18 decks
25 in 7 decks
#20 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
25 in 7 decks
#21 Vanishing Verse
24 in 8 decks
#22 Jukai Naturalist
24 in 6 decks
23 in 9 decks
23 in 6 decks
#25 Memory Deluge
23 in 10 decks
#26 Malevolent Hermit // Benevolent Geist
22 in 10 decks
#27 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
22 in 16 decks
#28 Doomskar
21 in 7 decks
#29 Legion Angel
21 in 11 decks
21 in 6 decks
21 in 6 decks
#32 Duress
20 in 7 decks
20 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#35 Rune of Might
20 in 5 decks
20 in 6 decks
#37 Generous Visitor
20 in 5 decks
#38 Smoldering Egg // Ashmouth Dragon
19 in 7 decks
19 in 6 decks
#40 Rune of Speed
19 in 7 decks
#41 Sundown Pass
19 in 8 decks
#42 Field of Ruin
18 in 11 decks
18 in 9 decks
#44 Swamp
18 in 6 decks
18 in 6 decks
18 in 11 decks
#47 Fading Hope
18 in 10 decks
#48 Fateful Absence
17 in 8 decks
16 in 9 decks
#50 Cinderclasm
16 in 10 decks
#51 Test of Talents
16 in 11 decks
16 in 4 decks
#53 Forest
16 in 6 decks
#54 Burning Hands
16 in 6 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 6 decks
#57 March of Otherworldly Light
15 in 5 decks
#58 Go Blank
15 in 6 decks
#59 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
15 in 4 decks
#60 Portable Hole
14 in 4 decks
14 in 5 decks
#62 Prismari Command
14 in 7 decks
#63 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
14 in 4 decks
#64 Snakeskin Veil
14 in 5 decks
14 in 5 decks
#66 Borrowed Time
13 in 7 decks
13 in 7 decks
#68 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
13 in 5 decks
#69 Lier, Disciple of the Drowned
12 in 5 decks
#70 Kaito Shizuki
12 in 4 decks
#71 Old-Growth Troll
12 in 3 decks
#72 Esika's Chariot
12 in 3 decks
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
11 in 11 decks
#77 Dragon's Fire
11 in 3 decks
#78 Blizzard Brawl
11 in 3 decks
#79 The Celestus
11 in 10 decks
#80 Katilda, Dawnhart Martyr // Katilda's Rising Dawn
10 in 3 decks
#81 Saw It Coming
10 in 6 decks
#82 Shipwreck Marsh
10 in 3 decks
#83 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
10 in 3 decks
#84 Reckless Stormseeker // Storm-Charged Slasher
10 in 3 decks
#85 Shambling Ghast
10 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 9 decks
#89 Farewell
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#91 Paladin Class
8 in 4 decks
#92 Abrade
8 in 4 decks
#93 Ogre-Head Helm
8 in 2 decks
#94 Magma Opus
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#97 Rite of Oblivion
8 in 3 decks
#98 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
8 in 2 decks
#99 Rabbit Battery
8 in 2 decks
#100 Play with Fire
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Standard Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91
Standard Preliminary
03/20/24
1º
Burn
by: daibloXSC