Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-03-14
Top-Players
27 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
BW Vampires
5V-0L bingobaby22
3º
4º
Jund Sacrifice
5V-0L zkiihne
5º
6º
7º
Izzet Phoenix
5V-0L Dylan93
8º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L Venom1
9º
Azorius Control
5V-0L yutya
10º
Grixis Control
5V-0L _Tutenji_
11º
12º
RW Prowess
5V-0L Gereffi
13º
Niv-to-Light
5V-0L moon11
14º
R U W
5V-0L McWinSauce
15º
16º
Jund Citadel
5V-0L _Batutinha_
#1 Fatal Push
40 in 11 decks
#2 Mountain
38 in 7 decks
32 in 12 decks
#4 Thoughtseize
32 in 11 decks
#5 Swamp
31 in 9 decks
#6 Island
28 in 11 decks
23 in 8 decks
#8 Consider
20 in 5 decks
20 in 7 decks
20 in 8 decks
#11 Portable Hole
20 in 7 decks
#12 Go Blank
19 in 8 decks
19 in 1 decks
#14 Glacial Fortress
18 in 7 decks
#15 Forest
18 in 4 decks
16 in 5 decks
#17 Watery Grave
16 in 5 decks
#18 Plains
16 in 7 decks
#19 Steam Vents
15 in 6 decks
#20 March of Otherworldly Light
15 in 4 decks
#21 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#22 Rest in Peace
14 in 7 decks
14 in 6 decks
#24 Blood Crypt
14 in 5 decks
13 in 6 decks
#26 Drowned Catacomb
13 in 5 decks
#27 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
13 in 6 decks
#28 Supreme Verdict
13 in 6 decks
#29 Dovin's Veto
13 in 6 decks
13 in 4 decks
#31 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
13 in 4 decks
#32 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
#33 Mayhem Devil
12 in 3 decks
#34 Omen of the Sea
12 in 3 decks
#35 Aether Gust
12 in 7 decks
#36 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#40 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
#41 Opt
12 in 3 decks
#42 Soul-Scar Mage
12 in 3 decks
#43 Sacred Foundry
12 in 3 decks
#44 Raugrin Triome
11 in 3 decks
#45 Shacklegeist
11 in 3 decks
#46 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
#47 Fabled Passage
11 in 5 decks
#48 Mana Confluence
10 in 5 decks
#49 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#50 Overgrown Tomb
10 in 3 decks
#51 Elvish Mystic
10 in 3 decks
#52 Haunted Ridge
10 in 3 decks
#53 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
10 in 3 decks
#54 Temple Garden
10 in 4 decks
10 in 10 decks
#56 Play with Fire
10 in 3 decks
#57 Treasure Cruise
10 in 3 decks
10 in 8 decks
9 in 3 decks
#60 Spectral Sailor
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
#63 Field of Ruin
9 in 5 decks
9 in 5 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#67 Shipwreck Marsh
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#69 Sylvan Caryatid
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#71 Blooming Marsh
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#73 Gilded Goose
8 in 2 decks
#74 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#75 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
8 in 2 decks
#76 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#78 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#80 Deserted Beach
8 in 4 decks
#81 Castle Locthwain
8 in 4 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#85 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#86 Mutavault
8 in 2 decks
#87 Geistlight Snare
8 in 2 decks
#88 The Restoration of Eiganjo // Architect of Restoration
8 in 2 decks
#89 Witch's Oven
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#92 Deadly Dispute
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#94 Rending Volley
7 in 3 decks
#95 Absorb
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#97 Fry
7 in 3 decks
#98 Negate
7 in 6 decks
#99 Extinction Event
7 in 4 decks
#100 Lightning Axe
7 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui