Name
Pioneer Super Qualifier
Date
2022-03-30
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
14º
16º
#1 Mountain
62 in 13 decks
49 in 17 decks
#3 Island
33 in 14 decks
#4 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
30 in 8 decks
30 in 12 decks
#6 March of Otherworldly Light
30 in 8 decks
#7 Thoughtseize
30 in 8 decks
30 in 8 decks
#9 Dovin's Veto
29 in 13 decks
28 in 14 decks
#11 Blood Crypt
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
#13 Glacial Fortress
28 in 8 decks
#14 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
28 in 7 decks
#15 Haunted Ridge
28 in 7 decks
#16 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
27 in 8 decks
27 in 8 decks
#18 Absorb
27 in 7 decks
27 in 7 decks
#20 Fatal Push
27 in 8 decks
#21 Portable Hole
25 in 10 decks
#22 Shark Typhoon
24 in 10 decks
#23 Memory Deluge
23 in 10 decks
#24 Play with Fire
22 in 6 decks
#25 Rest in Peace
22 in 9 decks
21 in 16 decks
#27 Steam Vents
20 in 5 decks
#28 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#29 Opt
20 in 5 decks
#30 Omen of the Sea
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#32 Consider
20 in 5 decks
#33 Plains
20 in 10 decks
#34 Duress
20 in 8 decks
19 in 1 decks
#36 Supreme Verdict
19 in 9 decks
19 in 11 decks
#38 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
17 in 8 decks
17 in 5 decks
#40 Ramunap Ruins
16 in 4 decks
#41 Soul-Scar Mage
16 in 4 decks
#42 Eidolon of the Great Revel
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#46 Farewell
16 in 11 decks
#47 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
16 in 4 decks
#48 Lightning Axe
16 in 5 decks
#49 Spirebluff Canal
16 in 4 decks
#50 Fateful Absence
16 in 7 decks
#51 Arclight Phoenix
16 in 4 decks
#52 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#53 Lotus Field
16 in 4 decks
#54 Arboreal Grazer
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#56 Hidden Strings
16 in 4 decks
#57 Deadly Dispute
16 in 4 decks
#58 Thespian's Stage
16 in 4 decks
#59 Sylvan Scrying
16 in 4 decks
#60 Voldaren Epicure
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#62 Esika's Chariot
15 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
#64 Go Blank
15 in 6 decks
15 in 4 decks
15 in 4 decks
#67 Rending Volley
14 in 6 decks
#68 Temple Garden
14 in 4 decks
#69 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
14 in 4 decks
#70 Deserted Beach
14 in 6 decks
#71 Field of Ruin
14 in 7 decks
#72 Lava Coil
14 in 5 decks
14 in 4 decks
14 in 7 decks
#75 Chart a Course
14 in 4 decks
#76 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
14 in 14 decks
13 in 4 decks
#78 Stomping Ground
13 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#80 Witch's Oven
12 in 4 decks
12 in 4 decks
#82 Spell Pierce
12 in 5 decks
#83 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#84 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
12 in 4 decks
#85 Mayhem Devil
12 in 3 decks
#86 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#88 Damping Sphere
12 in 8 decks
#89 Roiling Vortex
12 in 4 decks
#90 Censor
12 in 3 decks
#91 Oni-Cult Anvil
12 in 4 decks
#92 Dreadbore
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#94 Raugrin Triome
11 in 4 decks
#95 Fiery Impulse
11 in 5 decks
11 in 9 decks
#97 Elvish Mystic
11 in 3 decks
#98 Aether Gust
11 in 6 decks
#99 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#100 Llanowar Elves
11 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui