Name
Pioneer $5K RCQ - SCG CON Philadelphia - Sunday - 9:30 am
Date
2022-11-13
Top-Players
25 players
Format
#1 Forest
69 in 9 decks
30 in 12 decks
28 in 8 decks
#4 Island
27 in 12 decks
#5 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
26 in 7 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#13 Wolfwillow Haven
20 in 5 decks
#14 Old-Growth Troll
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#17 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
20 in 5 decks
#18 Plains
19 in 8 decks
#19 Rending Volley
19 in 7 decks
#20 Steam Vents
19 in 7 decks
#21 Spirebluff Canal
16 in 4 decks
#22 Fiery Impulse
16 in 4 decks
#23 Consider
16 in 4 decks
#24 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#25 Supreme Verdict
15 in 6 decks
#26 Thoughtseize
15 in 5 decks
#27 Fatal Push
15 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
#29 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
15 in 4 decks
#30 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
14 in 9 decks
#31 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
14 in 5 decks
14 in 6 decks
14 in 9 decks
14 in 5 decks
#35 Mountain
14 in 8 decks
#36 Rest in Peace
13 in 5 decks
#37 Aether Gust
13 in 7 decks
12 in 8 decks
#39 Absorb
12 in 3 decks
#40 Leyline Binding
12 in 3 decks
12 in 7 decks
12 in 12 decks
#43 Abrade
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#46 Opt
12 in 3 decks
#47 Arclight Phoenix
12 in 3 decks
#48 Esika's Chariot
11 in 5 decks
#49 Field of Ruin
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#51 Raugrin Triome
11 in 3 decks
11 in 6 decks
#53 Temple Garden
11 in 5 decks
#54 Ledger Shredder
11 in 3 decks
#55 Stomping Ground
11 in 4 decks
#56 Adarkar Wastes
10 in 3 decks
#57 Dovin's Veto
10 in 4 decks
#58 Shark Typhoon
10 in 4 decks
#59 Deserted Beach
10 in 3 decks
#60 Fabled Passage
10 in 3 decks
#61 Swamp
10 in 5 decks
#62 Spell Pierce
10 in 5 decks
#63 Damping Sphere
9 in 6 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#66 Memory Deluge
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#68 Lightning Axe
9 in 3 decks
#69 Treasure Cruise
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#71 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#72 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#73 Karplusan Forest
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#75 Haunted Ridge
8 in 2 decks
#76 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#77 Blood Crypt
8 in 2 decks
#78 Sunpetal Grove
8 in 2 decks
#79 Mutavault
8 in 3 decks
#80 Shacklegeist
8 in 2 decks
#81 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#84 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#85 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#87 Censor
8 in 2 decks
8 in 6 decks
8 in 5 decks
#90 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
7 in 7 decks
#91 Duress
7 in 5 decks
7 in 2 decks
#93 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
7 in 2 decks
7 in 4 decks
#95 Kenrith, the Returned King
7 in 3 decks
#96 Sacred Foundry
7 in 3 decks
#97 Spectral Sailor
7 in 2 decks
#98 Glacial Fortress
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
6 in 4 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi