Name
Classic Qualifier Sofia
Date
2022-11-20
Top-Players
23 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
3º
4º
B G R U
6V-1L Samuel Giselsson
5º
6º
7º
8º
9º
10º
11º
Izzet Phoenix
6V-1L martos
12º
13º
14º
15º
16º
Sultai Lotus
6V-2L Roge Corpus
#1 Forest
68 in 9 decks
#2 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
28 in 7 decks
25 in 11 decks
24 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
23 in 7 decks
23 in 6 decks
#8 Steam Vents
22 in 7 decks
#9 Mountain
22 in 7 decks
#10 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#11 Oath of Nissa
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#15 Wolfwillow Haven
20 in 5 decks
#16 Old-Growth Troll
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
19 in 8 decks
#19 Fiery Impulse
19 in 5 decks
18 in 1 decks
18 in 7 decks
#22 Spirebluff Canal
18 in 5 decks
18 in 10 decks
16 in 4 decks
#25 Ledger Shredder
16 in 4 decks
#26 Consider
16 in 4 decks
#27 Arclight Phoenix
16 in 4 decks
#28 Opt
16 in 4 decks
#29 Leyline Binding
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
15 in 6 decks
#33 Rending Volley
14 in 5 decks
#34 Sacred Foundry
14 in 4 decks
14 in 5 decks
#36 Island
13 in 10 decks
#37 Treasure Cruise
13 in 5 decks
#38 Pithing Needle
12 in 8 decks
#39 Spell Pierce
12 in 7 decks
#40 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
12 in 9 decks
#41 Abrade
12 in 7 decks
#42 Lightning Axe
12 in 4 decks
12 in 4 decks
#44 Fabled Passage
12 in 3 decks
#45 Plains
11 in 6 decks
#46 Kenrith, the Returned King
11 in 4 decks
#47 Raugrin Triome
11 in 4 decks
#48 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
11 in 5 decks
11 in 10 decks
#50 Stomping Ground
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#52 Portable Hole
10 in 4 decks
#53 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
10 in 4 decks
#54 Temple Garden
10 in 5 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#57 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#58 Shacklegeist
8 in 2 decks
#59 Supreme Phantom
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#62 Rattlechains
8 in 2 decks
#63 Rest in Peace
8 in 3 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 4 decks
8 in 4 decks
#67 Esika's Chariot
8 in 5 decks
#68 Fatal Push
8 in 2 decks
#69 Blood Crypt
8 in 2 decks
#70 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#72 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#73 Young Pyromancer
7 in 5 decks
#74 Spectral Sailor
7 in 2 decks
#75 Extinction Event
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#77 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
7 in 2 decks
#78 Adarkar Wastes
7 in 2 decks
#79 Mutavault
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#81 Impulse
7 in 2 decks
#82 Chart a Course
7 in 4 decks
7 in 4 decks
7 in 3 decks
#85 Embercleave
7 in 2 decks
#86 Swamp
7 in 5 decks
#87 Jetmir's Garden
7 in 4 decks
#88 Thoughtseize
7 in 2 decks
#89 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#92 Damping Sphere
5 in 4 decks
5 in 5 decks
#94 The Stone Brain
5 in 5 decks
#95 Tormod's Crypt
5 in 5 decks
#96 The Akroan War
5 in 3 decks
5 in 4 decks
#98 Aether Gust
5 in 3 decks
#99 The Chain Veil
5 in 5 decks
#100 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
5 in 3 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Ale_Mtg
Pioneer Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui