Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-10-22
Top-Players
16 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Selesnya Value
5V-0L L1X0
2º
Dimir
5V-0L DraftMaster
3º
Boros
5V-0L Phill_Hellmuth
4º
Temur
5V-0L RandomDrooler
5º
8º
Rakdos
5V-0L DraftMaster
9º
10º
Abzan
5V-0L MesklateBrother
11º
Cycling
5V-0L JUJUBEAN__2004
12º
Gruul
5V-0L IwillCRUSHyou
13º
Selesnya Value
5V-0L kokoko098
14º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L evange_
15º
Dimir Rogues
5V-0L L1X0
#1 Forest
42 in 7 decks
#2 Island
34 in 7 decks
#3 Plains
29 in 7 decks
29 in 11 decks
#5 Mountain
29 in 6 decks
24 in 6 decks
#7 Swamp
22 in 6 decks
21 in 9 decks
20 in 5 decks
#10 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
19 in 5 decks
#11 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
17 in 6 decks
#12 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
#13 Duress
16 in 6 decks
#14 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
16 in 4 decks
15 in 6 decks
15 in 6 decks
#17 Chainweb Aracnir
14 in 5 decks
#18 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
14 in 4 decks
#19 Glass Casket
13 in 5 decks
#20 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
13 in 5 decks
#21 Negate
13 in 6 decks
#22 Gilded Goose
12 in 3 decks
#23 Heartless Act
12 in 5 decks
#24 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
12 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 4 decks
#27 Mazemind Tome
11 in 3 decks
#28 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
10 in 3 decks
#29 Shark Typhoon
10 in 3 decks
#30 Shatter the Sky
10 in 5 decks
#31 Omen of the Sun
10 in 4 decks
#32 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#33 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#34 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
10 in 3 decks
#35 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
9 in 3 decks
#36 Extinction Event
9 in 4 decks
9 in 4 decks
#38 Temple of Deceit
9 in 3 decks
#39 Ox of Agonas
9 in 4 decks
#40 Trail of Crumbs
8 in 2 decks
#41 Wicked Wolf
8 in 2 decks
#42 Zagoth Triome
8 in 2 decks
#43 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
8 in 2 decks
#44 Raugrin Triome
8 in 2 decks
#45 Neutralize
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#47 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#52 Temple of Plenty
7 in 2 decks
#53 Cling to Dust
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#56 Questing Beast
7 in 3 decks
#57 Phoenix of Ash
7 in 4 decks
7 in 2 decks
#59 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
7 in 2 decks
#60 Embercleave
7 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#63 Selfless Savior
6 in 2 decks
#64 Turntimber Symbiosis // Turntimber, Serpentine Wood
6 in 3 decks
#65 Essence Scatter
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#67 Dream Trawler
6 in 2 decks
#68 Eliminate
6 in 4 decks
#69 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
6 in 2 decks
#70 Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
6 in 3 decks
#71 The Great Henge
6 in 3 decks
#72 Redcap Melee
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#74 Mire Triton
6 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 4 decks
#77 Castle Ardenvale
5 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
#79 Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#81 Flourishing Fox
4 in 1 decks
4 in 4 decks
4 in 3 decks
#84 Ruin Crab
4 in 1 decks
#85 Shredded Sails
4 in 1 decks
#86 Drannith Stinger
4 in 1 decks
#87 Into the Story
4 in 1 decks
#88 Ram Through
4 in 1 decks
#89 Temple of Malice
4 in 1 decks
#90 Wolfwillow Haven
4 in 1 decks
#91 Castle Garenbrig
4 in 1 decks
#92 Fiend Artisan
4 in 1 decks
#93 Roost of Drakes
4 in 1 decks
#94 Verazol, the Split Current
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#97 Elder Gargaroth
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#100 Temple of Malady
4 in 1 decks
Standard Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
Yesterday
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91
Standard Preliminary
03/20/24
1º
Burn
by: daibloXSC