Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2020-10-26
Top-Players
17 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
2º
3º
Temur
5V-0L robboTHEdude420
4º
Dimir
5V-0L Jilesoftrees
5º
Selesnya Value
5V-0L Petrolit
6º
7º
8º
B U G W
5V-0L INickStrad
9º
Monored Assault
5V-0L Trid0n
10º
11º
Rakdos Kroxa
5V-0L Edel
12º
Dimir
5V-0L Poyo_del_Mal
14º
Abzan
5V-0L Seldomheardabout
15º
Rakdos
5V-0L LucasG1ggs
16º
Dimir
5V-0L O_danielakos
#1 Forest
54 in 9 decks
40 in 11 decks
#3 Island
38 in 7 decks
#4 Mountain
34 in 6 decks
#5 Plains
32 in 6 decks
#6 Swamp
30 in 8 decks
23 in 6 decks
22 in 7 decks
21 in 7 decks
#10 Glass Casket
20 in 6 decks
20 in 5 decks
#12 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
20 in 5 decks
19 in 6 decks
#14 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
19 in 6 decks
#15 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
18 in 5 decks
17 in 8 decks
17 in 6 decks
#18 Chainweb Aracnir
16 in 7 decks
#19 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
16 in 4 decks
16 in 7 decks
#21 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#23 Shatter the Sky
15 in 5 decks
#24 Scavenging Ooze
15 in 9 decks
14 in 4 decks
14 in 6 decks
#27 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
13 in 4 decks
#28 Ox of Agonas
13 in 7 decks
#29 Gilded Goose
12 in 3 decks
#30 Wicked Wolf
12 in 3 decks
#31 Trail of Crumbs
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#33 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#35 Cling to Dust
11 in 7 decks
#36 Shark Typhoon
11 in 6 decks
#37 Heartless Act
11 in 6 decks
#38 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#39 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
10 in 3 decks
#40 Temple of Plenty
10 in 3 decks
#41 Questing Beast
10 in 4 decks
#42 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
9 in 5 decks
#43 Temple of Deceit
9 in 3 decks
#44 Duress
9 in 4 decks
#45 The Great Henge
8 in 4 decks
8 in 2 decks
#47 Essence Scatter
8 in 4 decks
#48 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
#49 Dream Trawler
8 in 3 decks
#50 Neutralize
8 in 4 decks
#51 Raugrin Triome
8 in 2 decks
#52 Negate
8 in 5 decks
#53 Zagoth Triome
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
#55 Cultivate
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#57 Lotus Cobra
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#59 Beanstalk Giant // Fertile Footsteps
8 in 2 decks
#60 Embercleave
8 in 2 decks
#61 Rimrock Knight // Boulder Rush
8 in 2 decks
#62 Temple of Malady
8 in 2 decks
#63 Primal Might
7 in 2 decks
#64 Run Afoul
7 in 3 decks
7 in 3 decks
#66 Extinction Event
7 in 4 decks
#67 Eliminate
7 in 5 decks
#68 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#70 Castle Vantress
6 in 4 decks
#71 Hagra Mauling // Hagra Broodpit
6 in 4 decks
#72 Murderous Rider // Swift End
6 in 3 decks
#73 Temple of Malice
6 in 2 decks
#74 Crawling Barrens
6 in 2 decks
#75 Glasspool Mimic // Glasspool Shore
6 in 2 decks
#76 Migration Path
6 in 2 decks
#77 Charming Prince
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#79 Rewind
5 in 2 decks
#80 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
5 in 2 decks
#81 Tormod's Crypt
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#84 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
5 in 2 decks
#85 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
5 in 3 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#88 Castle Garenbrig
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Omen of the Sun
4 in 1 decks
#92 Brazen Borrower // Petty Theft
4 in 3 decks
#93 Shredded Sails
4 in 2 decks
#94 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#96 Wolfwillow Haven
4 in 1 decks
#97 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#99 Mire Triton
4 in 1 decks
#100 Phoenix of Ash
4 in 2 decks
Standard League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
04/14/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
04/12/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15
Standard Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: azatoyellow
Standard League
04/08/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: kcomedina
Standard League
04/07/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Ovinize
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Venom1
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: KingHairy
Standard League
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: kado222
Standard Preliminary
04/03/24
1º
Burn
by: CMack_