Name
Standard Preliminary
Date
2020-12-09
Top-Players
8 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L L3D91
2º
3º
Dimir Rogues
3V-2L Xuxa
4º
5º
6º
Abzan
3V-2L Seldomheardabout
7º
Mono-white
3V-2L MaxCapone
8º
Dimir Rogues
3V-2L _IlNano_
#1 Forest
41 in 5 decks
22 in 6 decks
#3 Plains
20 in 2 decks
#4 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
16 in 4 decks
#5 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
16 in 4 decks
12 in 3 decks
#7 Embercleave
12 in 3 decks
#8 Mountain
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#10 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
#11 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
12 in 3 decks
#12 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#13 Questing Beast
11 in 4 decks
#14 Island
10 in 2 decks
#15 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
10 in 6 decks
#16 The Akroan War
9 in 6 decks
#17 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
9 in 3 decks
#18 The Great Henge
9 in 4 decks
#19 Wilt
8 in 4 decks
#20 Temple of Deceit
8 in 2 decks
#21 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#23 Into the Story
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#26 Ruin Crab
8 in 2 decks
#27 Swamp
7 in 3 decks
#28 Skyclave Shade
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
#30 Scavenging Ooze
7 in 4 decks
#31 Phoenix of Ash
6 in 3 decks
#32 Fire Prophecy
6 in 3 decks
#33 Soul Sear
6 in 3 decks
#34 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#37 Zagoth Triome
6 in 2 decks
#38 Cling to Dust
6 in 3 decks
#39 Mystical Dispute
6 in 2 decks
#40 Ox of Agonas
6 in 3 decks
#41 Negate
5 in 2 decks
#42 Of One Mind
5 in 2 decks
5 in 4 decks
#44 Primal Might
5 in 4 decks
#45 Mazemind Tome
4 in 1 decks
#46 Indatha Triome
4 in 1 decks
#47 Fight as One
4 in 2 decks
#48 Cragplate Baloth
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#51 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
4 in 1 decks
#52 Wolfwillow Haven
4 in 1 decks
#53 Shatter the Sky
4 in 1 decks
#54 Basri Ket
4 in 1 decks
#55 Glass Casket
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#57 Castle Ardenvale
4 in 1 decks
#58 Selfless Savior
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#60 Castle Garenbrig
4 in 1 decks
#61 Wicked Wolf
4 in 1 decks
#62 Gilded Goose
4 in 1 decks
#63 Faerie Guidemother // Gift of the Fae
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#65 Kitesail Cleric
4 in 1 decks
#66 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
#70 Heartless Act
4 in 2 decks
#71 Swallow Whole
3 in 1 decks
#72 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
3 in 1 decks
#73 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
3 in 1 decks
#74 Chainweb Aracnir
3 in 2 decks
#75 Witch's Oven
3 in 2 decks
#76 Trail of Crumbs
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#79 Cultivate
3 in 1 decks
#80 Baneslayer Angel
3 in 1 decks
3 in 3 decks
#82 Shepherd of the Flock // Usher to Safety
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
2 in 2 decks
#86 Ondu Inversion // Ondu Skyruins
2 in 1 decks
#87 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
2 in 1 decks
#88 Archon of Emeria
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#91 Eliminate
2 in 2 decks
#92 Essence Scatter
2 in 1 decks
#93 Crawling Barrens
2 in 1 decks
#94 Bonders' Enclave
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
#98 Silundi Vision // Silundi Isle
1 in 1 decks
#99 Ilysian Caryatid
1 in 1 decks
#100 Kabira Takedown // Kabira Plateau
1 in 1 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91