Name
Standard Challenge
Date
2020-12-26
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
11º
12º
#1 Forest
179 in 20 decks
112 in 28 decks
#3 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
80 in 20 decks
#4 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
80 in 20 decks
#5 Mountain
72 in 18 decks
72 in 18 decks
72 in 18 decks
#8 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
72 in 18 decks
#9 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
72 in 18 decks
68 in 17 decks
#11 Embercleave
61 in 18 decks
#12 Island
53 in 10 decks
#13 Fire Prophecy
52 in 26 decks
#14 Questing Beast
51 in 21 decks
#15 The Great Henge
51 in 20 decks
#16 The Akroan War
48 in 26 decks
#17 Phoenix of Ash
45 in 21 decks
#18 Plains
42 in 4 decks
#19 Wilt
41 in 20 decks
#20 Embereth Shieldbreaker // Battle Display
41 in 22 decks
#21 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate
40 in 26 decks
#22 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
40 in 10 decks
#23 Temple of Deceit
38 in 10 decks
#24 Scavenging Ooze
36 in 18 decks
#25 Swamp
36 in 10 decks
#26 Skyclave Shade
32 in 8 decks
#27 Negate
31 in 14 decks
#28 Mystical Dispute
31 in 10 decks
31 in 16 decks
#30 Soul Sear
29 in 14 decks
#31 Into the Story
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
#34 Ruin Crab
28 in 7 decks
28 in 7 decks
#36 Ox of Agonas
24 in 13 decks
#37 Heartless Act
24 in 10 decks
22 in 7 decks
#39 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
21 in 7 decks
#40 Cling to Dust
20 in 10 decks
#41 Of One Mind
20 in 7 decks
20 in 7 decks
18 in 10 decks
17 in 15 decks
#45 Zagoth Triome
17 in 9 decks
14 in 9 decks
12 in 4 decks
#48 Omen of the Sea
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#50 Extinction Event
12 in 6 decks
12 in 3 decks
#52 Essence Scatter
11 in 9 decks
#53 Chainweb Aracnir
11 in 7 decks
#54 Primal Might
9 in 7 decks
#55 Eliminate
9 in 5 decks
8 in 2 decks
#57 Neutralize
8 in 2 decks
#58 Shark Typhoon
8 in 2 decks
#59 Mazemind Tome
8 in 2 decks
#60 Crawling Barrens
8 in 4 decks
#61 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
8 in 2 decks
#62 Glass Casket
8 in 2 decks
#63 Castle Ardenvale
8 in 2 decks
#64 Hushbringer
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#67 Selfless Savior
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#72 Gilded Goose
8 in 2 decks
#73 Wicked Wolf
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#75 Trail of Crumbs
8 in 2 decks
#76 Castle Garenbrig
8 in 2 decks
#77 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
8 in 2 decks
7 in 7 decks
6 in 4 decks
#80 Shadows' Verdict
6 in 2 decks
#81 Basri Ket
6 in 2 decks
#82 Witch's Oven
6 in 4 decks
4 in 2 decks
#84 Atris, Oracle of Half-Truths
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 4 decks
4 in 2 decks
#89 Bonders' Enclave
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Doom Foretold
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#93 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
4 in 1 decks
#94 Emeria's Call // Emeria, Shattered Skyclave
4 in 1 decks
#95 Venerable Knight
4 in 1 decks
#96 Kazuul's Fury // Kazuul's Cliffs
4 in 1 decks
#97 Baneslayer Angel
3 in 1 decks
#98 Golden Egg
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#100 Radha, Heart of Keld
3 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91