Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-09-13
Top-Players
13 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L Lordi
4º
6º
7º
Ultimatum
5V-0L ghastblood
8º
Yorion Ruinous
5V-0L Cybug
9º
11º
B R G
5V-0L alfonso_666666
12º
Selesnya Value
5V-0L Lordi
#1 Swamp
40 in 6 decks
#2 Forest
34 in 6 decks
27 in 7 decks
24 in 2 decks
18 in 5 decks
#6 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
16 in 4 decks
#7 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
16 in 4 decks
15 in 5 decks
15 in 2 decks
#10 Shatterskull Smashing // Shatterskull, the Hammer Pass
14 in 4 decks
#11 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
13 in 4 decks
#12 Redcap Melee
13 in 6 decks
#13 Esika's Chariot
12 in 4 decks
#14 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#15 Barkchannel Pathway // Tidechannel Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#16 Zagoth Triome
11 in 3 decks
#17 Ranger Class
11 in 4 decks
11 in 3 decks
#19 Jaspera Sentinel
11 in 3 decks
#20 The Akroan War
11 in 5 decks
#21 Woe Strider
11 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
#23 Island
9 in 3 decks
#24 Mystical Dispute
9 in 5 decks
#25 Power Word Kill
9 in 4 decks
#26 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#27 Shambling Ghast
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#29 Ox of Agonas
9 in 5 decks
#30 Gemrazer
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#33 Duress
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#35 Village Rites
8 in 2 decks
#36 Omen of the Sea
8 in 2 decks
#37 Wolfwillow Haven
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#39 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#40 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#41 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
8 in 2 decks
#42 Primal Might
7 in 2 decks
#43 Swarm Shambler
7 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#45 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
7 in 2 decks
#46 Embercleave
7 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
#48 Chainweb Aracnir
6 in 3 decks
#49 Roiling Vortex
6 in 3 decks
#50 Mountain
6 in 4 decks
#51 Castle Locthwain
6 in 3 decks
#52 Check for Traps
6 in 2 decks
#53 Elder Gargaroth
6 in 2 decks
#54 Negate
5 in 4 decks
#55 Cling to Dust
5 in 3 decks
#56 Crippling Fear
5 in 4 decks
#57 Goldspan Dragon
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#59 Temple of Malady
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
#61 Faceless Haven
5 in 2 decks
#62 Into the Story
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#65 Ruin Crab
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#68 Test of Talents
4 in 3 decks
4 in 2 decks
#70 Agadeem's Awakening // Agadeem, the Undercrypt
4 in 2 decks
#71 Scavenging Ooze
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#73 Ram Through
4 in 1 decks
#74 The World Tree
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#76 Mire Triton
4 in 1 decks
#77 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
4 in 1 decks
#78 Deadly Dispute
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#82 Fiend Artisan
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#87 Cultivate
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#89 Extinction Event
4 in 2 decks
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#92 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#95 Flourishing Fox
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#97 Valiant Rescuer
4 in 1 decks
#98 Go for Blood
4 in 1 decks
#99 Zenith Flare
4 in 1 decks
#100 Raugrin Triome
4 in 1 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91