Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-01-13
Top-Players
7 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
Mono Green Aggro
5V-0L XAEF
4º
5º
6º
BW Control
5V-0L Bielzito
7º
Izzet Epiphany
5V-0L Lennny
#1 Plains
30 in 3 decks
19 in 1 decks
10 in 1 decks
#4 Fading Hope
9 in 3 decks
#5 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#6 Mountain
9 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#8 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 1 decks
8 in 2 decks
#12 Divide by Zero
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 2 decks
7 in 1 decks
#19 Duress
6 in 2 decks
#20 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
6 in 3 decks
#21 Goldspan Dragon
6 in 2 decks
#22 Island
5 in 2 decks
#23 Cinderclasm
5 in 3 decks
#24 Swamp
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#26 Crippling Fear
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#28 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
4 in 1 decks
#29 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#31 Wedding Announcement // Wedding Festivity
4 in 1 decks
#32 Edgar, Charmed Groom // Edgar Markov's Coffin
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
#34 Old-Growth Troll
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#36 Blizzard Brawl
4 in 1 decks
#37 Esika's Chariot
4 in 1 decks
#38 Snakeskin Veil
4 in 2 decks
#39 Tangletrap
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#41 Ranger Class
4 in 1 decks
#42 Kazandu Mammoth // Kazandu Valley
4 in 1 decks
#43 Thermo-Alchemist
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#45 Frost Bite
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#47 Saw It Coming
4 in 2 decks
#48 Ascendant Spirit
4 in 1 decks
#49 Burning Hands
4 in 2 decks
#50 Play with Fire
4 in 1 decks
#51 Consider
4 in 1 decks
#52 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
4 in 1 decks
#53 Codespell Cleric
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#55 Doomskar
4 in 2 decks
#56 Prismari Command
4 in 1 decks
#57 Frostboil Snarl
4 in 1 decks
4 in 3 decks
4 in 3 decks
#60 Deserted Beach
4 in 1 decks
#61 Teferi, Who Slows the Sunset
4 in 1 decks
#62 Sundown Pass
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#65 Eyetwitch
4 in 1 decks
#66 Shambling Ghast
4 in 1 decks
#67 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
4 in 1 decks
#68 Field of Ruin
3 in 3 decks
#69 Legion Angel
3 in 2 decks
3 in 1 decks
#71 Paladin Class
3 in 1 decks
3 in 3 decks
#73 Henrika Domnathi // Henrika, Infernal Seer
3 in 1 decks
#74 Wrenn and Seven
3 in 1 decks
#75 Test of Talents
3 in 2 decks
3 in 2 decks
#77 Lier, Disciple of the Drowned
3 in 2 decks
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#80 Go Blank
3 in 1 decks
#81 Deadly Dispute
3 in 1 decks
3 in 1 decks
#83 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
3 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#85 Battle Mammoth
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#87 Unnatural Growth
2 in 2 decks
2 in 1 decks
#89 Negate
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#91 Crush the Weak
2 in 1 decks
#92 Cathartic Pyre
2 in 1 decks
#93 Canyon Jerboa
2 in 1 decks
#94 Clarion Spirit
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#96 Reduce to Memory
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#98 Portable Hole
2 in 1 decks
#99 Ingenious Smith
2 in 1 decks
#100 Plate Armor
2 in 1 decks
Standard League
Today
1º
Esper Control
by: elder088
Standard Preliminary
03/27/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Scuta04
Standard League
03/27/24
1º
Burn
by: Recker32
Standard League
03/26/24
1º
Burn
by: Sapoa
Standard Preliminary
03/25/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: Pururin
Standard Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
G R U W
by: Sinisstar619
Standard League
03/24/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: DrMayhem
Standard Preliminary
03/22/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Dreddybajs
Standard League
03/21/24
1º
Jodah Humans
by: _Batutinha_
Standard League
03/20/24
1º
Esper Control
by: MrBubba91