Name
Pioneer Challenge
Date
2022-07-31
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
9º
11º
13º
#1 Mountain
59 in 11 decks
56 in 3 decks
45 in 23 decks
#4 Forest
44 in 6 decks
#5 Fatal Push
40 in 12 decks
#6 Thoughtseize
38 in 10 decks
#7 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
36 in 9 decks
36 in 9 decks
32 in 12 decks
#10 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
32 in 8 decks
#11 Plains
32 in 6 decks
#12 Blood Crypt
31 in 9 decks
#13 Rending Volley
28 in 11 decks
28 in 7 decks
27 in 11 decks
#16 Haunted Ridge
27 in 7 decks
#17 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
24 in 7 decks
#18 Supreme Phantom
20 in 5 decks
20 in 5 decks
#20 Rattlechains
20 in 5 decks
#21 Mystical Dispute
20 in 8 decks
#22 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
19 in 5 decks
#23 Shacklegeist
19 in 5 decks
#24 Dreadbore
19 in 8 decks
#25 Spectral Sailor
18 in 5 decks
#26 Go Blank
17 in 7 decks
17 in 5 decks
#28 Swamp
16 in 10 decks
#29 Temple Garden
16 in 6 decks
#30 Duress
15 in 7 decks
15 in 8 decks
13 in 7 decks
13 in 5 decks
#34 Rest in Peace
13 in 6 decks
13 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#37 Eidolon of the Great Revel
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#39 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
12 in 12 decks
#40 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
12 in 3 decks
#41 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
12 in 6 decks
#42 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#44 Deadly Dispute
12 in 3 decks
#45 Hopeful Initiate
12 in 3 decks
#46 Esika's Chariot
12 in 3 decks
#47 Witch's Oven
12 in 3 decks
#48 Geistlight Snare
12 in 3 decks
#49 Ascendant Spirit
12 in 3 decks
#50 Damping Sphere
12 in 9 decks
12 in 3 decks
#52 Mayhem Devil
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#55 Blooming Marsh
12 in 3 decks
#56 Old-Growth Troll
12 in 3 decks
#57 Wolfwillow Haven
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#61 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#62 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
#63 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#64 Stomping Ground
11 in 3 decks
#65 Oath of Nissa
11 in 3 decks
#66 Dovin's Veto
11 in 5 decks
#67 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
10 in 6 decks
#68 Sacred Foundry
10 in 3 decks
#69 Selfless Spirit
10 in 4 decks
10 in 8 decks
#71 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#74 Faceless Haven
10 in 3 decks
#75 Island
10 in 6 decks
10 in 9 decks
10 in 3 decks
#78 Invoke Despair
9 in 6 decks
#79 Embercleave
9 in 3 decks
9 in 8 decks
#81 Anax, Hardened in the Forge
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
#84 Epic Downfall
9 in 5 decks
#85 Supreme Verdict
9 in 4 decks
#86 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar
9 in 3 decks
#87 Aether Gust
9 in 4 decks
#88 Parhelion II
8 in 2 decks
#89 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#90 Unlucky Witness
8 in 2 decks
#91 Gods Willing
8 in 2 decks
#92 Tenth District Legionnaire
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#94 Ancestral Anger
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#98 Wedding Announcement // Wedding Festivity
8 in 4 decks
#99 Absorb
8 in 2 decks
#100 Dauntless Bodyguard
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi