Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-05-10
Top-Players
34 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Simic Eldrazi
5V-0L sora1248
2º
Jund Fires
5V-0L laa11
3º
Mono Green Stompy
5V-0L piggy12
4º
5º
Rakdos Skyclave
5V-0L DillanR
6º
Izzet Phoenix
5V-0L Harry13
7º
8º
9º
Jund Food
5V-0L _Batutinha_
10º
RW Prowess
5V-0L ScouterTF2
11º
12º
Jund Midrange
5V-0L nj4u1
13º
Bant Spirits
5V-0L PsychoTitan
14º
Izzet Prowess
5V-0L _ZNT_
15º
Rakdos Midrange
5V-0L manjyui
16º
Izzet Tempo
5V-0L burnt_taco77
#1 Mountain
44 in 11 decks
#2 Thoughtseize
44 in 13 decks
#3 Fatal Push
35 in 10 decks
#4 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
35 in 9 decks
#5 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
32 in 8 decks
#6 Blood Crypt
32 in 11 decks
#7 Swamp
29 in 10 decks
27 in 7 decks
27 in 13 decks
#10 Play with Fire
26 in 7 decks
#11 Consider
24 in 6 decks
#12 Forest
24 in 8 decks
#13 Steam Vents
24 in 7 decks
23 in 12 decks
#15 Llanowar Elves
23 in 6 decks
#16 Opt
22 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
22 in 6 decks
#19 Elvish Mystic
22 in 6 decks
#20 Mystical Dispute
22 in 9 decks
#21 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
21 in 6 decks
#22 Island
21 in 9 decks
#23 Stomping Ground
20 in 9 decks
#24 Noxious Grasp
20 in 8 decks
#25 Cragcrown Pathway // Timbercrown Pathway
20 in 5 decks
#26 Rending Volley
19 in 7 decks
#27 Spirebluff Canal
19 in 5 decks
#28 Portable Hole
19 in 8 decks
18 in 1 decks
#30 Go Blank
18 in 9 decks
#31 Soul-Scar Mage
17 in 5 decks
#32 Alpine Moon
17 in 7 decks
#33 Ledger Shredder
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#35 Blooming Marsh
16 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
#37 Spell Pierce
15 in 8 decks
#38 Overgrown Tomb
15 in 6 decks
#39 Temple Garden
15 in 5 decks
15 in 6 decks
#41 Deadly Dispute
15 in 4 decks
#42 Mana Confluence
15 in 7 decks
#43 Damping Sphere
14 in 6 decks
#44 Duress
14 in 6 decks
#45 Lava Coil
14 in 5 decks
#46 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
14 in 4 decks
#47 Ramunap Ruins
13 in 5 decks
#48 Aether Gust
13 in 5 decks
13 in 4 decks
#50 Voldaren Epicure
12 in 3 decks
#51 Supreme Phantom
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#53 Rattlechains
12 in 3 decks
#54 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
12 in 3 decks
#55 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
12 in 7 decks
11 in 4 decks
#57 Plains
11 in 4 decks
#58 Thing in the Ice // Awoken Horror
11 in 3 decks
#59 Redcap Melee
11 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
11 in 4 decks
#63 Shacklegeist
11 in 3 decks
#64 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#65 Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
11 in 11 decks
#66 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
11 in 4 decks
#67 Sprite Dragon
11 in 3 decks
#68 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
11 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#70 Breeding Pool
10 in 4 decks
10 in 4 decks
#72 Roiling Vortex
10 in 3 decks
#73 Fry
10 in 4 decks
10 in 4 decks
#75 Sylvan Caryatid
10 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
#77 Esika's Chariot
10 in 3 decks
9 in 8 decks
9 in 7 decks
9 in 9 decks
#81 Strangle
9 in 5 decks
#82 Treasure Cruise
9 in 4 decks
#83 Dreadbore
9 in 5 decks
9 in 5 decks
#85 Fiery Impulse
9 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
#87 Mayhem Devil
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#90 Ancestral Anger
8 in 2 decks
#91 Gilded Goose
8 in 2 decks
#92 Spectral Sailor
8 in 2 decks
#93 Spell Queller
8 in 2 decks
#94 Lovestruck Beast // Heart's Desire
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#96 Rockfall Vale
8 in 2 decks
#97 Eidolon of the Great Revel
8 in 2 decks
8 in 8 decks
#99 Witch's Oven
8 in 2 decks
#100 Reckless Rage
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
CoCo Combo
by: Betrix2688
Pioneer League
03/26/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: moviemaker
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
4c Hidden Strings
by: Raest
Pioneer Preliminary
03/26/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: i_b_TRUE
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Selesnya Aggro
by: Tulio_Jaudy
Pioneer Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: oinkmage22
Pioneer League
03/24/24
1º
Azorius Ensoul Artifact
by: REDBOX
Pioneer Showcase Qualifier
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: PintuMtg
Pioneer Challenge 64
03/23/24
1º
Izzet Phoenix
by: kobayui
Pioneer League
03/21/24
1º
Rakdos Sacrifice
by: txepi