Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2022-03-24
Top-Players
16 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Abzan Midrange
5V-0L ajani_alex
2º
Dimir Ninjas
5V-0L Station19
3º
Naya Runes
5V-0L StepOnTheBrake
5º
6º
Mono Green Aggro
5V-0L huKOni
7º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L Shinkins
8º
9º
Boros Aggro
5V-0L Station19
10º
Jeskai Hinata
5V-0L Beckles
11º
Rakdos Anvil
5V-0L loopper
12º
Esper Walkers
5V-0L bless_von
13º
Selesnya Ramp
5V-0L parkozaPL
14º
Grixis Vampires
5V-0L calinjam
15º
16º
#1 Plains
52 in 9 decks
#2 Duress
19 in 7 decks
19 in 1 decks
#4 Legion Angel
18 in 10 decks
#5 Mountain
17 in 5 decks
16 in 6 decks
#7 Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 8 decks
14 in 2 decks
#11 Brutal Cathar // Moonrage Brute
14 in 5 decks
#12 Shipwreck Marsh
14 in 4 decks
14 in 4 decks
13 in 5 decks
#15 Swamp
12 in 5 decks
#16 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#18 Hopeful Initiate
12 in 3 decks
#19 Clearwater Pathway // Murkwater Pathway
12 in 4 decks
#20 Negate
12 in 6 decks
#21 Brightclimb Pathway // Grimclimb Pathway
12 in 3 decks
11 in 3 decks
#23 Branchloft Pathway // Boulderloft Pathway
11 in 3 decks
#24 Vanishing Verse
11 in 3 decks
11 in 5 decks
11 in 5 decks
#27 Esika's Chariot
11 in 3 decks
10 in 5 decks
#29 Island
10 in 3 decks
#30 Jwari Disruption // Jwari Ruins
10 in 3 decks
#31 Forest
10 in 2 decks
10 in 7 decks
#33 Deserted Beach
9 in 3 decks
#34 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
9 in 3 decks
#35 Kaito Shizuki
9 in 3 decks
9 in 2 decks
#37 Doomskar
9 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#39 Haunted Ridge
8 in 2 decks
#40 Henrika Domnathi // Henrika, Infernal Seer
8 in 3 decks
#41 Fateful Absence
8 in 3 decks
#42 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
8 in 3 decks
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#45 Goldspan Dragon
8 in 2 decks
#46 Field of Ruin
8 in 4 decks
#47 Reidane, God of the Worthy // Valkmira, Protector's Shield
8 in 3 decks
#48 Test of Talents
8 in 5 decks
8 in 3 decks
#50 Kumano Faces Kakkazan // Etching of Kumano
8 in 2 decks
#51 Wedding Announcement // Wedding Festivity
8 in 2 decks
8 in 5 decks
#53 Furycalm Snarl
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
7 in 3 decks
#56 March of Otherworldly Light
7 in 3 decks
7 in 5 decks
#58 Infernal Grasp
7 in 5 decks
#59 Fading Hope
7 in 4 decks
#60 Voltage Surge
7 in 2 decks
#61 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
7 in 2 decks
#62 Graveyard Trespasser // Graveyard Glutton
7 in 2 decks
#63 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar
7 in 3 decks
6 in 4 decks
#65 Spikefield Hazard // Spikefield Cave
6 in 2 decks
6 in 6 decks
#67 Power Word Kill
6 in 4 decks
#68 Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
6 in 6 decks
#69 Memory Deluge
6 in 2 decks
#70 Farewell
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#72 Paladin Class
6 in 3 decks
#73 Lizard Blades
6 in 2 decks
#74 Snakeskin Veil
6 in 2 decks
#75 Sundown Pass
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#78 Malevolent Hermit // Benevolent Geist
5 in 2 decks
5 in 3 decks
5 in 2 decks
#81 Outland Liberator // Frenzied Trapbreaker
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#83 Spell Pierce
5 in 3 decks
#84 Abrade
5 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#87 Deadly Dispute
4 in 1 decks
#88 Voldaren Epicure
4 in 1 decks
4 in 4 decks
4 in 1 decks
#91 Magma Opus
4 in 1 decks
#92 Prismari Command
4 in 2 decks
#93 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
4 in 1 decks
#94 Sokenzan Smelter
4 in 1 decks
#95 Oni-Cult Anvil
4 in 1 decks
4 in 2 decks
#97 Dragon's Fire
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#99 Reckless Stormseeker // Storm-Charged Slasher
4 in 1 decks
#100 Tangled Florahedron // Tangled Vale
4 in 1 decks
Standard League
04/16/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: NarutoGuy
Standard League
04/14/24
1º
Esper Control
by: liyilin
Standard Preliminary
04/12/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Magician15
Standard Preliminary
04/11/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: azatoyellow
Standard League
04/08/24
1º
Bant Toxic
by: kcomedina
Standard League
04/07/24
1º
Esper Control
by: Ovinize
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Midrange
by: Venom1
Standard Challenge 32
04/06/24
1º
Temur Graveyard
by: KingHairy
Standard League
04/06/24
1º
Dimir Control
by: kado222
Standard Preliminary
04/03/24
1º
Burn
by: CMack_