Name
Competitive Constructed League
Date
2021-10-20
Top-Players
25 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
Dimir Faeries
5V-0L Beicodegeia
2º
Izzet Serpentine
5V-0L carvs
3º
5º
Simic Turbo Fog
5V-0L Adrowo
6º
7º
Boros Bully
5V-0L Parallax
8º
B U R
5V-0L Entropy263
9º
Slivers
5V-0L danielnunes
10º
Simic Elves
5V-0L Serakki
12º
Grixis Affinity
5V-0L barff
13º
Temur Walls
5V-0L dannyground
14º
B
5V-0L OlavoJusMTM
15º
#1 Forest
84 in 9 decks
#2 Swamp
49 in 9 decks
#3 Island
43 in 8 decks
42 in 4 decks
#5 Preordain
35 in 9 decks
#6 Cast Down
29 in 9 decks
#7 Hydroblast
27 in 8 decks
#8 Counterspell
27 in 9 decks
#9 Ash Barrens
25 in 11 decks
24 in 7 decks
#11 Mulldrifter
24 in 7 decks
#12 Dust to Dust
24 in 7 decks
#13 Chainer's Edict
22 in 8 decks
#14 Plains
22 in 8 decks
#15 Galvanic Blast
20 in 5 decks
20 in 7 decks
#17 Mountain
19 in 7 decks
#18 Augur of Bolas
19 in 5 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 6 decks
#21 Lightning Bolt
16 in 5 decks
15 in 9 decks
#23 Fiery Cannonade
15 in 10 decks
#24 Dispel
15 in 12 decks
14 in 4 decks
#26 Pyroblast
13 in 5 decks
#27 Brainstorm
13 in 5 decks
12 in 3 decks
#29 Ichor Wellspring
12 in 3 decks
#30 Great Furnace
12 in 4 decks
#31 Snap
12 in 4 decks
#32 Thriving Isle
12 in 4 decks
#33 Ephemerate
12 in 5 decks
11 in 3 decks
#35 Quirion Ranger
11 in 3 decks
#36 Duress
11 in 4 decks
#37 Deadly Dispute
11 in 3 decks
#38 Prophetic Prism
11 in 3 decks
#39 Delver of Secrets // Insectile Aberration
11 in 3 decks
#40 Rancor
11 in 3 decks
#41 Pestilence
11 in 4 decks
#42 Ponder
10 in 5 decks
#43 Crypt Rats
10 in 5 decks
10 in 5 decks
#45 Boarding Party
10 in 3 decks
10 in 3 decks
#47 Abrade
10 in 7 decks
#48 Gut Shot
10 in 4 decks
10 in 3 decks
#50 Evolving Wilds
10 in 4 decks
#51 Faerie Seer
9 in 3 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 5 decks
8 in 3 decks
#56 Chromatic Star
8 in 2 decks
#57 Winding Way
8 in 2 decks
#58 Jaspera Sentinel
8 in 2 decks
#59 Rustvale Bridge
8 in 2 decks
8 in 4 decks
#61 Snuff Out
8 in 2 decks
#62 Orzhov Basilica
8 in 3 decks
8 in 2 decks
#64 Scoured Barrens
8 in 2 decks
#65 Kor Skyfisher
8 in 2 decks
8 in 2 decks
#67 Divest
7 in 2 decks
#68 Electrickery
7 in 5 decks
7 in 4 decks
#70 Annoyed Altisaur
7 in 2 decks
#71 Sea Gate Oracle
7 in 2 decks
#72 Moment's Peace
7 in 2 decks
#73 Bojuka Bog
7 in 5 decks
#74 Castigate
7 in 2 decks
#75 Lone Missionary
7 in 4 decks
#76 Gleeful Sabotage
6 in 2 decks
#77 Archaeomancer
6 in 2 decks
#78 Slagwoods Bridge
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
6 in 2 decks
#84 Gurmag Angler
6 in 2 decks
#85 Mutagenic Growth
6 in 2 decks
#86 Viridian Longbow
6 in 3 decks
6 in 3 decks
#88 Nihil Spellbomb
6 in 4 decks
#89 Thoughtcast
6 in 2 decks
6 in 4 decks
6 in 2 decks
#92 Stormbound Geist
6 in 3 decks
#93 Omen of the Dead
5 in 3 decks
5 in 3 decks
#95 Azorius Chancery
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#97 Darkmoss Bridge
5 in 2 decks
#98 Ghostly Flicker
5 in 3 decks
#99 Thornwood Falls
5 in 2 decks
#100 Tangle
5 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Fuguete League 166
Yesterday
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Royale 181 - Premiação dobrada!!!!
03/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: VaT69
Pauper League
03/21/24
1º
Simic Ponza
by: seasonofmists
Fuguete League 165
03/20/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: ikaraN