Name
Royale SuperCup 2 - Grupo D
Date
2021-10-29
Top-Players
4 players
Format
#1 Forest
13 in 2 decks
12 in 3 decks
10 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
9 in 3 decks
#7 Myr Enforcer
8 in 2 decks
#8 Thoughtcast
8 in 2 decks
#9 Atog
8 in 2 decks
#10 Prophetic Prism
8 in 2 decks
8 in 3 decks
7 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#14 Cast Down
6 in 2 decks
6 in 2 decks
#16 Dispel
6 in 4 decks
#17 Deadly Dispute
6 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
5 in 2 decks
#20 Ancestral Mask
4 in 1 decks
#21 Mountain
4 in 1 decks
#22 Utopia Sprawl
4 in 1 decks
#23 Ethereal Armor
4 in 1 decks
4 in 4 decks
4 in 1 decks
#26 Armadillo Cloak
4 in 1 decks
#27 Rancor
4 in 1 decks
#28 Dust to Dust
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#31 Auriok Sunchaser
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#33 Abundant Growth
4 in 1 decks
#34 Fling
4 in 2 decks
4 in 1 decks
4 in 1 decks
#37 Slippery Bogle
4 in 1 decks
#38 Boarding Party
4 in 1 decks
#39 Gladecover Scout
4 in 1 decks
#40 Swamp
3 in 1 decks
#41 Ancient Den
3 in 1 decks
#42 Rustvale Bridge
3 in 1 decks
#43 Fiery Cannonade
3 in 3 decks
3 in 2 decks
#45 Ram Through
3 in 1 decks
#46 Standard Bearer
3 in 1 decks
#47 Ancient Grudge
3 in 2 decks
#48 Witching Well
3 in 2 decks
#49 Nihil Spellbomb
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#51 Fangren Marauder
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#53 Razortide Bridge
2 in 1 decks
#54 Slagwoods Bridge
2 in 1 decks
#55 Chainer's Edict
2 in 1 decks
2 in 2 decks
2 in 1 decks
#58 Gut Shot
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#60 Lifelink
2 in 1 decks
#61 Young Wolf
2 in 1 decks
2 in 1 decks
#63 Mistvault Bridge
1 in 1 decks
#64 Kor Skyfisher
1 in 1 decks
#65 Ash Barrens
1 in 1 decks
#66 Flaring Pain
1 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
#68 Return to Nature
1 in 1 decks
#69 Essence Harvest
1 in 1 decks
#70 Heliod's Pilgrim
1 in 1 decks
#71 Plains
1 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
#73 Thriving Grove
1 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
#75 Leave No Trace
1 in 1 decks
#76 Frogmite
1 in 1 decks
#77 Wind Zendikon
1 in 1 decks
1 in 1 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Fuguete League 166
Yesterday
1º
White Weenie
by: v0dka
Pauper League
03/26/24
1º
Azorius Familiar
by: saidin.raken
FUGUETE CHAMP 178
03/25/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: Rodrigoczar
Pauper Challenge 64
03/24/24
1º
Moggwarts
by: Kampo
Pauper Challenge 32
03/24/24
1º
GW Auras
by: AoFTW
Pauper League
03/24/24
1º
Izzet Faeries
by: uspdudes
Tropical Pauper 176
03/23/24
1º
Orzhov Pestilence
by: Ninetales13
Pauper Royale 181 - Premiação dobrada!!!!
03/21/24
1º
Mono Red Aggro
by: VaT69
Pauper League
03/21/24
1º
Simic Ponza
by: seasonofmists
Fuguete League 165
03/20/24
1º
Mono Blue Tempo
by: ikaraN