Name
Pioneer Challenge
Date
2023-04-09
Top-Players
32 players
Format
#
Deck
Decklist
10º
14º
16º
#1 Thoughtseize
40 in 10 decks
#2 Island
35 in 16 decks
#3 Fatal Push
34 in 12 decks
28 in 7 decks
#5 Fable of the Mirror-Breaker // Reflection of Kiki-Jiki
28 in 7 decks
26 in 13 decks
#7 Swamp
26 in 11 decks
25 in 7 decks
25 in 15 decks
#10 Impulse
24 in 6 decks
#11 Plains
22 in 5 decks
21 in 16 decks
#13 Mana Confluence
21 in 6 decks
#14 Esika's Chariot
21 in 6 decks
#15 Blooming Marsh
21 in 7 decks
#16 Rending Volley
19 in 8 decks
#17 Shark Typhoon
19 in 7 decks
#18 Supreme Verdict
19 in 7 decks
#19 Duress
19 in 9 decks
18 in 1 decks
#21 Aether Gust
18 in 9 decks
#22 Rest in Peace
18 in 8 decks
18 in 5 decks
18 in 8 decks
17 in 10 decks
17 in 7 decks
#27 Steam Vents
16 in 4 decks
#28 Lotus Field
16 in 4 decks
#29 Arboreal Grazer
16 in 4 decks
#30 Hidden Strings
16 in 4 decks
#31 Thespian's Stage
16 in 4 decks
#32 Sylvan Scrying
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#35 Dovin's Veto
16 in 8 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#39 Parhelion II
16 in 4 decks
#40 Grisly Salvage
16 in 4 decks
#41 Supreme Phantom
16 in 4 decks
16 in 4 decks
#43 Rattlechains
16 in 4 decks
16 in 8 decks
#45 Spectral Sailor
15 in 4 decks
#46 Forest
15 in 4 decks
#47 Field of Ruin
15 in 5 decks
15 in 8 decks
#49 Shacklegeist
15 in 4 decks
#50 Stomping Ground
14 in 4 decks
#51 Hengegate Pathway // Mistgate Pathway
14 in 4 decks
13 in 4 decks
#53 Breeding Pool
13 in 8 decks
13 in 4 decks
#55 Make Disappear
13 in 6 decks
13 in 4 decks
#57 Riverglide Pathway // Lavaglide Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#58 Spell Queller
12 in 3 decks
#59 Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
12 in 4 decks
12 in 4 decks
#61 Seachrome Coast
12 in 3 decks
#62 Elvish Mystic
12 in 3 decks
#63 Llanowar Elves
12 in 3 decks
#64 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp
12 in 3 decks
#65 Darkslick Shores
12 in 3 decks
#66 Fiery Impulse
12 in 3 decks
#67 Lay Down Arms
12 in 3 decks
#68 Memory Deluge
12 in 5 decks
#69 Blood Crypt
12 in 3 decks
#70 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
12 in 8 decks
#71 Absorb
12 in 4 decks
#72 Temple Garden
12 in 6 decks
#73 Blightstep Pathway // Searstep Pathway
12 in 3 decks
#74 Portable Hole
12 in 4 decks
#75 Geistlight Snare
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
12 in 3 decks
#78 Lofty Denial
11 in 4 decks
11 in 7 decks
#80 Mutavault
11 in 5 decks
11 in 4 decks
#82 Mountain
11 in 8 decks
#83 Prairie Stream
11 in 3 decks
#84 Negate
10 in 6 decks
10 in 5 decks
10 in 3 decks
#87 Pithing Needle
10 in 7 decks
#88 Castle Locthwain
10 in 5 decks
#89 March of Otherworldly Light
10 in 4 decks
9 in 4 decks
9 in 7 decks
#92 Fading Hope
9 in 7 decks
#93 Darkbore Pathway // Slitherbore Pathway
9 in 4 decks
9 in 4 decks
#95 Can't Stay Away
9 in 4 decks
9 in 4 decks
#97 Overgrown Tomb
9 in 4 decks
9 in 3 decks
#99 Extinction Event
8 in 4 decks
#100 Chained to the Rocks
8 in 2 decks
Deck name
Pilot
V
L
D
Date
Pilot
Deck name
Pioneer Preliminary
Today
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: mijukumono
Pioneer League
Today
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: Antonio_Mancilla
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: komattaman
Pioneer League
Yesterday
1º
Izzet Ensoul
by: hugofreitas1
Pioneer Preliminary
Yesterday
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: olbeda
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Mono Red Prowess
by: esmyth
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Beenew
Pioneer League
05/07/24
1º
Rakdos Midrange
by: Scyrak
Pioneer Preliminary
05/07/24
1º
Jeskai Indomitable Creativity
by: matyo804
Pioneer League
05/06/24
1º
5c Auras
by: ItsMagicJuan