Nome
Competitive Constructed League
Data
2022-08-21
Top-Giocatori
50 giocatori
Formato
#
Deck
Decklist
1º
2º
4º
R U W
5V-0P franticpats
5º
6º
7º
Welder Painter
5V-0P tomjab
8º
Grixis Control
5V-0P MK89
9º
10º
Pox
5V-0P PunishingWaterfalls
11º
Grixis Control
5V-0P JamesKisau
12º
13º
Jund Vengevine
5V-0P CCdsmash
14º
Dimir Shadow
5V-0P Schiaveto
15º
OmniTell
5V-0P MtgJudgeRaj
16º
Esper Vial
5V-0P jtl005
88 nel 22 decks
88 nel 22 decks
#3 Ponderare
76 nel 20 decks
58 nel 17 decks
55 nel 15 decks
#6 Tomba Antica
53 nel 15 decks
52 nel 26 decks
51 nel 14 decks
50 nel 17 decks
45 nel 13 decks
42 nel 15 decks
#12 Saga di Urza
40 nel 11 decks
#13 Rito Oscuro
40 nel 10 decks
#14 Rubapensieri
40 nel 15 decks
#15 Pianura
37 nel 8 decks
36 nel 13 decks
#17 Piroscarica
36 nel 18 decks
35 nel 15 decks
#19 Isola
35 nel 15 decks
#20 Diamante dell'Occhio del Leone
35 nel 13 decks
#21 Palude
33 nel 11 decks
#22 Sbalordire
31 nel 9 decks
#23 Calice del Nulla
30 nel 9 decks
30 nel 15 decks
#25 Mox di Cromo
29 nel 8 decks
27 nel 9 decks
#27 Mare Sotterraneo
27 nel 13 decks
#28 Mox di Opale
26 nel 9 decks
24 nel 8 decks
#30 Montagna
24 nel 9 decks
23 nel 10 decks
#32 Isola Vulcanica
22 nel 13 decks
#33 Strige Funesto
22 nel 6 decks
#34 Fulmine
21 nel 7 decks
#35 Isola Tropicale
21 nel 10 decks
20 nel 9 decks
20 nel 9 decks
20 nel 7 decks
#39 Uyro, Titano dell'Ira della Natura
20 nel 7 decks
#40 Favola dello Spezza-Specchi // Riflesso di Kiki-Jiki
20 nel 6 decks
20 nel 11 decks
#42 Eco degli Eoni
19 nel 8 decks
#43 Karakas
19 nel 11 decks
#44 Tappeto di Fiori
19 nel 7 decks
#45 Fiala Eterea
19 nel 5 decks
19 nel 5 decks
#47 Resistenza
18 nel 7 decks
18 nel 12 decks
#49 Pianura Innevata
18 nel 5 decks
17 nel 5 decks
17 nel 6 decks
#52 Furia
17 nel 8 decks
#53 Narset, Separatrice dei Veli
16 nel 7 decks
#54 Ago Spinale
16 nel 10 decks
16 nel 7 decks
16 nel 5 decks
16 nel 8 decks
#58 Bolla di Mishra
15 nel 5 decks
#59 Forza del Vigore
15 nel 6 decks
15 nel 8 decks
14 nel 4 decks
#62 Tundra
14 nel 8 decks
#63 Fusione
14 nel 8 decks
14 nel 4 decks
#65 Thalia, Protettrice di Thraben
14 nel 5 decks
#66 Teferi, Tessitore del Tempo
14 nel 7 decks
#67 Malaterra
14 nel 8 decks
#68 Predestinare
13 nel 4 decks
13 nel 5 decks
#70 Delver dei Segreti // Aberrazione Insettoide
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
#72 Velo dell'Estate
12 nel 6 decks
12 nel 4 decks
#74 Colline Boscose
12 nel 7 decks
#75 Boschetto dei Salici Ardenti
12 nel 3 decks
12 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 3 decks
#79 Isola Innevata
11 nel 4 decks
#80 C'era Una Volta
11 nel 3 decks
#81 Ninnolo di Urza
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 5 decks
#83 Costrizione
11 nel 4 decks
#84 Taiga
11 nel 8 decks
#85 Porto di Rishada
11 nel 3 decks
#86 Madre delle Rune
11 nel 3 decks
11 nel 5 decks
#88 Reprimere
11 nel 3 decks
#89 Inno a Tourach
11 nel 4 decks
#90 Idroscarica
11 nel 9 decks
#91 Landa Ventosa
10 nel 3 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#93 Acquitrino
10 nel 4 decks
10 nel 3 decks
#95 Frantumascogli Schiantante // Frantumascogli, il Passaggio del Martello
10 nel 3 decks
10 nel 6 decks
#97 Foresta
10 nel 5 decks
10 nel 8 decks
#99 Spinta Fatale
10 nel 5 decks
#100 Reggente delle Acque Torbide
10 nel 3 decks
Legacy League
Ieri
1º
Sultai Aluren
by: hARAlN
Legacy League
03/06/24
1º
B G R U W
by: GuiBonella
Legacy Preliminary
03/06/24
1º
Temur Discover
by: kulne
Legacy Qualifier
02/06/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: Dreddybajs
Legacy Challenge 64
02/06/24
1º
BG
by: grymn
Legacy Challenge 32
01/06/24
1º
4C Maverick
by: random_deck
Legacy League
30/05/24
1º
Cycling Storm
by: Firegod
Legacy League
29/05/24
1º
Cycling Storm
by: kanican
Legacy Preliminary
29/05/24
1º
Mono Red Prison
by: r-nishi
Legacy League
28/05/24
1º
Mono Blue Upheaval
by: izaacrp